Fixture de Partidos 6ta > COPA NDM OPEN

  • Zona A
    LOPEZ Guillermo
    SANCHEZ Fernando
    6 7
    MORALES Emilio
    PEKHOLTZ Hans
    1 5
    12/02/2021 18:00 AV1
  • Zona B
    PASTORE Carlos
    X 2
    3 0
    CLOSA Luis
    VARGAS Claudio
    6 6
    12/02/2021 18:00 AV3
  • Zona C
    MICHELETTO Hugo
    BENITEZ Mauricio
    6 2
    ESTECHE Alejandro
    RíOS Fernando
    7 6
    12/02/2021 23:00 AV3
  • Zona D
    HAN kyu
    LEE Chin
    6 6
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    NAVARRO Christian
    3 4
    12/02/2021 23:00 AV4
  • Zona E
    BARRIENTOS Marco
    IBARRA Javier
    7 6
    PRIETO Albano
    AGUILERA Víctor
    5 3
    12/02/2021 23:00 PadelPro3
  • Zona F
    ENNS Willy
    CANO Daniel
    7 5 11
    SAMUDIO Marcelo
    GALINDO Jorge
    5 7 9
    12/02/2021 23:00 PadelPro4
  • Zona G
    GONZáLEZ Franco
    GUZMáN Fernando
    6 6
    GALEANO PASCUAL
    MARIN Rafael
    3 2
    12/03/2021 23:00 PadelPro5
  • Zona H
    CRISTALDO César
    CRISTALDO Julio
    2 2
    PARK GiWan
    KIM ki
    6 6
    12/02/2021 18:00 PadelPro3
  • Zona I
    HUTTEMANN Victor
    GONZALEZ Enzo
    3 0
    RAMIREZ MATIAS
    PéREZ Matías
    6 6
    12/02/2021 18:00 PadelPro4
  • Zona J
    FLORENTIN Jorge
    VARGAS Sebastián
    6 6
    FRETES Juan
    FLEITAS Blas
    3 2
    12/02/2021 23:00 Il Corpo
 
  • 16avos A
    GALEANO PASCUAL
    MARIN Rafael
    3 5
    MICHELETTO Hugo
    BENITEZ Mauricio
    6 7
    13/02/2021 10:45 PadelPro3
  • 16avos B
    SAMUDIO Marcelo
    GALINDO Jorge
    6 6
    PASTORE Carlos
    X 2
    4 4
    13/02/2021 10:45 PadelPro4
  • 16avos C
    MORALES Emilio
    PEKHOLTZ Hans
    5 6
    PRIETO Albano
    AGUILERA Víctor
    7 7
    13/02/2021 10:45 Il Corpo
  • 16avos D
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    NAVARRO Christian
    6 6
    CRISTALDO César
    CRISTALDO Julio
    3 1
    13/02/2021 10:45 PadelPro5
 
  • Octavos A
    LOPEZ Guillermo
    SANCHEZ Fernando
    6 6
    FRETES Juan
    FLEITAS Blas
    3 2
    13/02/2021 16:30 AV1
  • Octavos B
    BARRIENTOS Marco
    IBARRA Javier
    4 3
    RAMIREZ MATIAS
    PéREZ Matías
    6 6
    13/02/2021 16:30 AV2
  • Octavos C
    HAN kyu
    LEE Chin
    6 6
    MICHELETTO Hugo
    BENITEZ Mauricio
    3 2
    13/02/2021 16:30 AV3
  • Octavos D
    PARK GiWan
    KIM ki
    2 2
    SAMUDIO Marcelo
    GALINDO Jorge
    6 6
    13/02/2021 16:30 PadelPro3
  • Octavos E
    PRIETO Albano
    AGUILERA Víctor
    4 1
    ESTECHE Alejandro
    RíOS Fernando
    6 6
    13/02/2021 16:30 PadelPro4
  • Octavos F
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    NAVARRO Christian
    7 6
    ENNS Willy
    CANO Daniel
    5 0
    13/02/2021 16:30 PadelPro5
  • Octavos G
    FLORENTIN Jorge
    VARGAS Sebastián
    3 2
    GONZáLEZ Franco
    GUZMáN Fernando
    6 6
    13/02/2021 17:45 AV4
  • Octavos H
    HUTTEMANN Victor
    GONZALEZ Enzo
    2 0
    CLOSA Luis
    VARGAS Claudio
    6 6
    13/02/2021 17:45 Il Corpo
 
  • Cuartos A
    LOPEZ Guillermo
    SANCHEZ Fernando
    7 7
    RAMIREZ MATIAS
    PéREZ Matías
    5 5
    13/02/2021 20:15 AV3
  • Cuartos B
    HAN kyu
    LEE Chin
    6 6
    SAMUDIO Marcelo
    GALINDO Jorge
    0 1
    13/02/2021 20:15 AV4
  • Cuartos C
    ESTECHE Alejandro
    RíOS Fernando
    6 7
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    NAVARRO Christian
    1 6
    13/02/2021 21:30 PadelPro3
  • Cuartos D
    GONZáLEZ Franco
    GUZMáN Fernando
    4 3
    CLOSA Luis
    VARGAS Claudio
    6 6
    13/02/2021 21:30 PadelPro4
 
  • Semis A
    LOPEZ Guillermo
    SANCHEZ Fernando
    6 6
    HAN kyu
    LEE Chin
    1 2
    14/02/2021 14:00 AV3
  • Semis B
    ESTECHE Alejandro
    RíOS Fernando
    1 5
    CLOSA Luis
    VARGAS Claudio
    6 7
    14/02/2021 15:30 AV2
 
  • Final
    LOPEZ Guillermo
    SANCHEZ Fernando
    4 1
    CLOSA Luis
    VARGAS Claudio
    6 6
    14/02/2021 18:30 AV2