Fixture de Partidos 7ma > COPA NDM OPEN

  • Zona A
    ECHEVERRIA Francisco
    VELILLA Felipe
    6 7
    TOLEDO Elias
    BEDOYA Matias
    2 5
    13/02/2021 09:30 AV1
  • Zona B
    SANTACRUZ Enmanuel
    BARBOZA Patricio
    6 6
    CAMPOS Luis
    BERNI José
    2 3
    13/02/2021 09:30 AV2
  • Zona C
    GóMEZ Alvaro
    VERA JOSE
    6 6
    GALEANO Juan
    SCAPPINI Gonzalo
    2 4
    12/02/2021 18:00 PadelPro5
  • Zona D
    GALEANO Santiago
    NUÑEZ Sonny
    3 4
    ARRIOLA Gabriel
    MEDINA César
    6 6
    12/02/2021 18:00 Il Corpo
  • Zona E
    CABALLERO Nicolas
    CABALLERO Elias
    6 6
    BENITEZ Rodrigo
    GOSSEN Horacio
    1 0
    12/02/2021 19:15 PadelPro3
  • Zona F
    LOPEZ Claudio
    FILIPPINI Óscar
    1 3
    GIUBI Giovanni
    FRIEDMANN Carlos
    6 6
    12/02/2021 19:15 PadelPro4
  • Zona G
    GUILLéN Emilio
    CáRDENAS Carlos
    6 6
    ORIHUELA Nicolas
    ORIHUELA Ezequiel
    1 4
    12/02/2021 19:15 PadelPro5
  • Zona H
    PAREDES Emanuel
    AYALA Carlos
    2 1
    BENEGAS Diego
    BENEGAS Gustavo
    6 6
    12/02/2021 19:15 Il Corpo
  • Zona I
    GUISSEN Mauricio
    CAMPUZANO Elías
    6 6 11
    WARKENTIN Ronny
    TALAVERA Gerardo
    7 4 6
    12/02/2021 20:30 PadelPro3
  • Zona J
    SOSA Matias
    MORENO Cesar
    6 7
    ORTIZ Javier
    FERREIRA Raul
    2 6
    12/02/2021 20:30 PadelPro4
  • Zona K
    SOUTTER Erik
    SANIER Eduardo
    6 6
    BLANCO Julio
    LOVERA Guillermo
    2 0
    12/02/2021 20:30 AV4
  • Zona L
    RESCK Bruno
    ZUBIZARRETA Juan
    6 4
    SCHAERER Guillermo
    ARANDA Gino
    7 6
    12/02/2021 20:30 PadelPro5
  • Zona M
    BERDEJO Giuliano
    CABALLERO Luis
    2 1
    PLANáS Fabrizio
    MARTí Paola
    6 6
    12/02/2021 19:15 AV4
  • Zona N
    PLANAS Bruno
    ZORRILLA Néstor
    6 6
    VERA Fabricio
    ROLON José
    4 4
    12/02/2021 21:45 Il Corpo
 
  • 16avos A
    ORIHUELA Nicolas
    ORIHUELA Ezequiel
    2 1
    SCHAERER Guillermo
    ARANDA Gino
    6 6
    13/02/2021 09:30 Il Corpo
  • 16avos B
    LOPEZ Claudio
    FILIPPINI Óscar
    6 4
    GUISSEN Mauricio
    CAMPUZANO Elías
    7 6
    13/02/2021 09:30 PadelPro4
  • 16avos C
    CABALLERO Nicolas
    CABALLERO Elias
    6 6
    ORTIZ Javier
    FERREIRA Raul
    0 3
    13/02/2021 09:30 PadelPro3
  • 16avos D
    PLANáS Fabrizio
    MARTí Paola
    6 6
    GALEANO Juan
    SCAPPINI Gonzalo
    2 4
    13/02/2021 09:30 AV4
  • 16avos E
    BENEGAS Diego
    BENEGAS Gustavo
    6 7
    BLANCO Julio
    LOVERA Guillermo
    4 5
    13/02/2021 09:30 PadelPro5
  • 16avos F
    VERA Fabricio
    ROLON José
    6 2 11
    CAMPOS Luis
    BERNI José
    2 6 6
    13/02/2021 14:00 AV4
  • 16avos G
    TOLEDO Elias
    BEDOYA Matias
    7 5 7
    PLANAS Bruno
    ZORRILLA Néstor
    5 7 11
    13/02/2021 14:00 Il Corpo
  • 16avos H
    BERDEJO Giuliano
    CABALLERO Luis
    2 3
    GUILLéN Emilio
    CáRDENAS Carlos
    6 6
    13/02/2021 09:30 AV3
  • 16avos I
    GALEANO Santiago
    NUÑEZ Sonny
    4 5
    RESCK Bruno
    ZUBIZARRETA Juan
    6 7
    13/02/2021 10:45 AV1
  • 16avos J
    SOSA Matias
    MORENO Cesar
    6 6
    BENITEZ Rodrigo
    GOSSEN Horacio
    0 0
    13/02/2021 10:45 AV2
  • 16avos K
    GIUBI Giovanni
    FRIEDMANN Carlos
    6 0 11
    WARKENTIN Ronny
    TALAVERA Gerardo
    4 6 9
    13/02/2021 10:45 AV3
  • 16avos L
    SOUTTER Erik
    SANIER Eduardo
    6 6
    PAREDES Emanuel
    AYALA Carlos
    1 1
    13/02/2021 10:45 AV4
 
  • Octavos A
    ECHEVERRIA Francisco
    VELILLA Felipe
    2 0
    SCHAERER Guillermo
    ARANDA Gino
    6 6
    13/02/2021 15:15 AV2
  • Octavos B
    GUISSEN Mauricio
    CAMPUZANO Elías
    6 0 4
    CABALLERO Nicolas
    CABALLERO Elias
    2 6 11
    13/02/2021 15:15 AV3
  • Octavos C
    ARRIOLA Gabriel
    MEDINA César
    4 6 9
    PLANáS Fabrizio
    MARTí Paola
    6 2 11
    13/02/2021 15:15 AV4
  • Octavos D
    BENEGAS Diego
    BENEGAS Gustavo
    6 6
    VERA Fabricio
    ROLON José
    2 4
    13/02/2021 17:45 PadelPro3
  • Octavos E
    PLANAS Bruno
    ZORRILLA Néstor
    GUILLéN Emilio
    CáRDENAS Carlos
    13/02/2021 17:45 AV1
  • Octavos F
    RESCK Bruno
    ZUBIZARRETA Juan
    1 5
    GóMEZ Alvaro
    VERA JOSE
    6 7
    13/02/2021 15:15 Il Corpo
  • Octavos G
    SOSA Matias
    MORENO Cesar
    6 6
    GIUBI Giovanni
    FRIEDMANN Carlos
    3 4
    13/02/2021 16:30 AV4
  • Octavos H
    SOUTTER Erik
    SANIER Eduardo
    6 4 8
    SANTACRUZ Enmanuel
    BARBOZA Patricio
    0 6 11
    13/02/2021 16:30 Il Corpo
 
  • Cuartos A
    SCHAERER Guillermo
    ARANDA Gino
    6 3 11
    CABALLERO Nicolas
    CABALLERO Elias
    4 6 6
    13/02/2021 20:15 AV1
  • Cuartos B
    PLANáS Fabrizio
    MARTí Paola
    6 6
    BENEGAS Diego
    BENEGAS Gustavo
    4 2
    13/02/2021 21:30 PadelPro5
  • Cuartos C
    GUILLéN Emilio
    CáRDENAS Carlos
    3 3
    GóMEZ Alvaro
    VERA JOSE
    6 6
    13/02/2021 21:30 Il Corpo
  • Cuartos D
    SOSA Matias
    MORENO Cesar
    5 4
    SANTACRUZ Enmanuel
    BARBOZA Patricio
    7 6
    13/02/2021 20:15 AV2
 
  • Semis A
    SCHAERER Guillermo
    ARANDA Gino
    6 6
    PLANáS Fabrizio
    MARTí Paola
    3 4
    14/02/2021 14:00 AV1
  • Semis B
    GóMEZ Alvaro
    VERA JOSE
    6 4 6
    SANTACRUZ Enmanuel
    BARBOZA Patricio
    4 6 3
    14/02/2021 14:00 AV2
 
  • Final
    SCHAERER Guillermo
    ARANDA Gino
    4 2
    GóMEZ Alvaro
    VERA JOSE
    6 6
    14/02/2021 18:30 AV1