Fixture de Partidos 5ta > Torneo Inauguración Futuro Padel

  • Zona A
    RAMOS Alexs
    RIOS Sergio
    7 7
    VERA Sebastian
    GONZALEZ Jorge
    6 6
    05/03/2021 20:30 FERINSA 2
  • Zona B
    RODRIGUEZ Felipe
    GIL Mathias
    CARDOZO Fabio
    BRITEZ Santi
    05/03/2021 21:45 FERINSA 1
  • Zona C
    AYALA Francisco
    VERA Gil
    6 4 9
    CUEVAS Jorge
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    4 6 11
    05/03/2021 18:00 FUTURO 1
  • Zona D
    GIRALA Miled
    DEMATTEI Sergio
    PATIñO Juan
    DELGADO Cristian
    05/03/2021 20:30 Morena 2
  • Zona E
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    VALENZUELA Diego
    6 6
    GIMéNEZ Enrique
    X 2
    1 2
    05/03/2021 20:30 Morena 1
  • Zona F
    GONZALEZ Samuel
    X 2
    7
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    ZELAYA José
    9
    05/03/2021 21:45 Morena 1
  • Zona G
    SáNCHEZ Jorge
    MARTíNEZ Juanjosé
    2 4
    ESPINOZA Robert
    X 2
    6 6
    05/03/2021 21:45 FERINSA 2
  • Zona H
    CAMPUZANO Luis
    X 2
    3 6 11
    CENTURIóN Oscar
    ZARZA Javier
    6 3 6
    05/03/2021 19:15 FUTURO 2
  • Zona I
    PEÑA MATEO
    X 2
    6 6
    ARZAMENDIA Walter
    X 2
    2 3
    05/03/2021 19:15 Morena 1
 
  • 16avos A
    CARDOZO Fabio
    BRITEZ Santi
    GIMéNEZ Enrique
    X 2
    06/03/2021 10:45 Morena 1
  • 16avos B
    VERA Sebastian
    GONZALEZ Jorge
    2 6 11
    ARZAMENDIA Walter
    X 2
    6 3 13
    06/03/2021 10:45 Morena 2
 
  • Octavos A
    RAMOS Alexs
    RIOS Sergio
    2 1
    CENTURIóN Oscar
    ZARZA Javier
    6 6
    06/03/2021 17:45 FERINSA 3
  • Octavos B
    ESPINOZA Robert
    X 2
    5 4
    AYALA Francisco
    VERA Gil
    7 6
    06/03/2021 19:00 FUTURO 2
  • Octavos C
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    ZELAYA José
    6 4 11
    PEÑA MATEO
    X 2
    2 6 0
    06/03/2021 19:00 FUTURO 1
  • Octavos D
    PATIñO Juan
    DELGADO Cristian
    4 6 12
    GIMéNEZ Enrique
    X 2
    6 4 10
    06/03/2021 19:00 Morena 2
  • Octavos E
    ARZAMENDIA Walter
    X 2
    3 2
    CUEVAS Jorge
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    6 6
    06/03/2021 19:00 Morena 1
  • Octavos F
    GIRALA Miled
    DEMATTEI Sergio
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    VALENZUELA Diego
    06/03/2021 19:00 Morena 2
  • Octavos G
    GONZALEZ Samuel
    X 2
    4 4
    CAMPUZANO Luis
    X 2
    6 6
    06/03/2021 19:00 FERINSA 1
  • Octavos H
    SáNCHEZ Jorge
    MARTíNEZ Juanjosé
    5 6 7
    RODRIGUEZ Felipe
    GIL Mathias
    7 4 11
    06/03/2021 19:00 FERINSA 2
 
  • Cuartos A
    CENTURIóN Oscar
    ZARZA Javier
    6 2 7
    AYALA Francisco
    VERA Gil
    3 6 11
    06/03/2021 22:45 FUTURO 1
  • Cuartos B
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    ZELAYA José
    6 6
    PATIñO Juan
    DELGADO Cristian
    3 2
    06/03/2021 22:45 FUTURO 2
  • Cuartos C
    CUEVAS Jorge
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    6 2 14
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    VALENZUELA Diego
    0 6 12
    06/03/2021 22:45 Morena 1
  • Cuartos D
    CAMPUZANO Luis
    X 2
    6 3 9
    RODRIGUEZ Felipe
    GIL Mathias
    2 6 11
    06/03/2021 22:45 Morena 2
 
  • Semis A
    AYALA Francisco
    VERA Gil
    1 2
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    ZELAYA José
    6 6
    07/03/2021 14:00 Morena 1
  • Semis B
    CUEVAS Jorge
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    6 6
    RODRIGUEZ Felipe
    GIL Mathias
    1 4
    07/03/2021 14:00 Morena 2
 
  • Final
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    ZELAYA José
    CUEVAS Jorge
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    07/03/2021 20:15 FUTURO 1