Fixture de Partidos 2da > SUDAMERICANO AMATEURS LIBRES Y SENIORS

  • Zona A
      Lucas De Souza Teixeira
    Carlos Eduardo Reverbel de Souza
    Andre Petit
    Santiago Castañeyra
    Julio Cesar Garza Oranday
    Ramiro Campos
    DE Lucas
    REVERBEL Carlos
    3 2
    6 6
    17/03/2021 13:00 AV3
    7 6
    6 4
    18/03/2021 13:00 QUINTA 5
    PETIT Andre
    CASTAñEYRA Santiago
    6 6
    3 2
    17/03/2021 13:00 AV3
    6 6
    3 2
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 5
    GARZA Julio
    CAMPOS Ramiro
    6 4
    7 6
    18/03/2021 13:00 QUINTA 5
    3 2
    6 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 5
  • Zona B
      Shane Stone
    Martin Navarro
    Alex edgardo Porflit fuentes
    Felipe Andres Perez Bindis
    Daniel Cañete
    Edgar Barrios
    STONE Shane
    NAVARRO Martin
    4 3
    6 6
    17/03/2021 14:15 BLUE 4
    3 7 3
    6 6 11
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 6
    PORFLIT Alex
    PEREZ Felipe
    6 6
    4 3
    17/03/2021 14:15 BLUE 4
    2 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 13:00 QUINTA 6
    CAñETE Daniel
    BARRIOS Edgar
    6 6 11
    3 7 3
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 6
    6 6
    2 1
    18/03/2021 13:00 QUINTA 6
  • Zona C
      Sebastian Molina Tapia
    Mathias Porflit
    Tadeo Jara
    Rodrigo José Ávila Urunaga
    Lucas Izkovitz
    Leonardo Tailor
    Guillerrmo Guerreño
    Eric Aguillón
    MOLINA Sebastian
    PORFLIT Mathias
    6 7
    2 6
    17/03/2021 18:00 BLUE 2
    6 6
    3 3
    18/03/2021 13:00 QUINTA 7
    4 6
    6 7
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 7
    JARA Tadeo
    ÁVILA Rodrigo
    2 6
    6 7
    17/03/2021 18:00 BLUE 2
    1 3
    6 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 8
    1 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 13:00 QUINTA 8
    IZKOVITZ Lucas
    TAILOR Leonardo
    3 3
    6 6
    18/03/2021 13:00 QUINTA 7
    6 6
    1 3
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 8
    5 2
    7 6
    17/03/2021 18:00 BLUE 1
    GUERREñO Guillerrmo
    AGUILLóN Eric
    6 7
    4 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 7
    6 6
    1 1
    18/03/2021 13:00 QUINTA 8
    7 6
    5 2
    17/03/2021 18:00 BLUE 1
 
  • Cuartos A
    MOLINA Sebastian
    PORFLIT Mathias
    6 6
    PORFLIT Alex
    PEREZ Felipe
    2 3
    19/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA C1
  • Cuartos B
    GUERREñO Guillerrmo
    AGUILLóN Eric
    4 4
    DE Lucas
    REVERBEL Carlos
    6 6
    19/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA C2
 
  • Semis A
    PETIT Andre
    CASTAñEYRA Santiago
    7 6
    MOLINA Sebastian
    PORFLIT Mathias
    6 4
    19/03/2021 14:00 AV4
  • Semis B
    CAñETE Daniel
    BARRIOS Edgar
    5 6 6
    DE Lucas
    REVERBEL Carlos
    7 4 2
    19/03/2021 15:30 AV4
 
  • Final
    PETIT Andre
    CASTAñEYRA Santiago
    4 4
    CAñETE Daniel
    BARRIOS Edgar
    6 6
    20/03/2021 15:00 AV1