Fixture de Partidos 35D > SUDAMERICANO AMATEURS LIBRES Y SENIORS

  • Zona A
      Esteban Daga
    Uriel Rodriguez
    Carlos Jara
    Jose Fernando Vargas Ferrari
    FLAVIO DEGREGORI
    RAFAEL VIELMO CALDEIRA
    DAGA Esteban
    RODRIGUEZ Uriel
    6 6 11
    7 1 5
    17/03/2021 18:00 AV2
    6 6
    0 0
    18/03/2021 15:30 AV4
    JARA Carlos
    VARGAS Jose
    7 1 5
    6 6 11
    17/03/2021 18:00 AV2
    6 6
    1 1
    18/03/2021 10:30 SMASH 3
    DEGREGORI FLAVIO
    VIELMO RAFAEL
    0 0
    6 6
    18/03/2021 15:30 AV4
    1 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 10:30 SMASH 3
  • Zona B
      Carlos Augusto De Moura Alves
    Bruno Lucion Roso
    José Eduardo Zelaya Da Silva
    MARCOS GUSTAVO ONIEVA PARRA
    Jorge Moisés Cuevas Ferreira
    Jorge Rodriguez
    DE Carlos
    LUCION Bruno
    2 3
    6 6
    17/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 4
    2 0
    6 6
    18/03/2021 16:45 BLUE 2
    ZELAYA José
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    6 6
    2 3
    17/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 4
    6 4 5
    0 6 11
    18/03/2021 10:30 SMASH 1
    CUEVAS Jorge
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    6 6
    2 0
    18/03/2021 16:45 BLUE 2
    0 6 11
    6 4 5
    18/03/2021 10:30 SMASH 1
  • Zona C
      Mario Marmol
    Pablo Astesano
    Omar Gustavo Kisser Pioch
    Darío Rafael Guzmán Ramirez
    Alvaro Toledo
    Cristian Raul Figueroa Silva
    MARMOL Mario
    ASTESANO Pablo
    6 6
    3 4
    17/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 3
    7 6
    5 4
    18/03/2021 14:15 AV1
    KISSER Omar
    GUZMáN Darío
    3 4
    6 6
    17/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 3
    6 6 11
    3 7 6
    18/03/2021 09:15 AV1
    TOLEDO Alvaro
    FIGUEROA Cristian
    5 4
    7 6
    18/03/2021 14:15 AV1
    3 7 6
    6 6 11
    18/03/2021 09:15 AV1
 
  • Cuartos A
    KISSER Omar
    GUZMáN Darío
    3 3
    ZELAYA José
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    6 6
    19/03/2021 11:00 ULIKO 2
  • Cuartos B
    MARMOL Mario
    ASTESANO Pablo
    6 6
    JARA Carlos
    VARGAS Jose
    3 4
    19/03/2021 11:00 ULIKO 1
 
  • Semis A
    DAGA Esteban
    RODRIGUEZ Uriel
    6 6
    ZELAYA José
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    1 3
    19/03/2021 17:00 ULIKO 2
  • Semis B
    CUEVAS Jorge
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    4 3
    MARMOL Mario
    ASTESANO Pablo
    6 6
    19/03/2021 17:00 ULIKO 3
 
  • Final
    DAGA Esteban
    RODRIGUEZ Uriel
    6 6
    MARMOL Mario
    ASTESANO Pablo
    0 2
    20/03/2021 13:30 BLUE 2