Fixture de Partidos 3ra > SUDAMERICANO AMATEURS LIBRES Y SENIORS

  • Zona A
      Matias Leguizamon
    Guillermo Benitez
    Jean Carlos Demeo
    Sebastian Lopez
    Cleiton Eduardo Brustulin
    Leandro Favoretto
    LEGUIZAMON Matias
    BENITEZ Guillermo
    4 6 8
    6 4 11
    17/03/2021 18:00 ULIKO 2
    6 7
    3 5
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA C1
    DEMEO Jean
    LOPEZ Sebastian
    6 4 11
    4 6 8
    17/03/2021 18:00 ULIKO 2
    6 6
    3 2
    18/03/2021 14:15 QUINTA C2
    BRUSTULIN Cleiton
    FAVORETTO Leandro
    3 5
    6 7
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA C1
    3 2
    6 6
    18/03/2021 14:15 QUINTA C2
  • Zona B
      Gerardo Tafich
    Gianluca Muchiutti
    Pablo Toro
    sebastian Bilbao
    Franco Canala
    Guillermo Ojeda
    TAFICH Gerardo
    MUCHIUTTI Gianluca
    3 1
    6 6
    17/03/2021 16:45 BLUE 3
    1 6 9
    6 3 11
    18/03/2021 14:15 QUINTA 9
    TORO Pablo
    BILBAO sebastian
    6 6
    3 1
    17/03/2021 16:45 BLUE 3
    3 7 4
    6 6 11
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 9
    CANALA Franco
    OJEDA Guillermo
    6 3 11
    1 6 9
    18/03/2021 14:15 QUINTA 9
    6 6 11
    3 7 4
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 9
  • Zona C
      Alfonso Ignacio Navarro Asenjo
    Sebastian Pavez
    Nair Samuel Rodriguez Rodriguez
    Sebastian Nair Rodriguez Rodriguez
    Alexsandro Sebem
    Guilherme Tavares
    Rodrigo Centurion
    Pablo José Recalde Riveros
    NAVARRO Alfonso
    PAVEZ Sebastian
    7 6
    6 2
    17/03/2021 18:00 BLUE 3
    6 6 9
    1 7 11
    18/03/2021 14:15 QUINTA C1
    3 4
    6 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 10
    RODRIGUEZ Nair
    RODRIGUEZ Sebastian
    6 2
    7 6
    17/03/2021 18:00 BLUE 3
    6 6
    1 3
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA C2
    4 6 10
    6 3 12
    18/03/2021 14:15 QUINTA 10
    SEBEM Alexsandro
    TAVARES Guilherme
    1 7 11
    6 6 9
    18/03/2021 14:15 QUINTA C1
    1 3
    6 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA C2
    2 6 5
    6 4 11
    17/03/2021 19:15 BLUE 1
    CENTURION Rodrigo
    RECALDE Pablo
    6 6
    3 4
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 10
    6 3 12
    4 6 10
    18/03/2021 14:15 QUINTA 10
    6 4 11
    2 6 5
    17/03/2021 19:15 BLUE 1
 
  • Cuartos A
    NAVARRO Alfonso
    PAVEZ Sebastian
    6 6
    TORO Pablo
    BILBAO sebastian
    2 2
    19/03/2021 08:00 AV1
  • Cuartos B
    CENTURION Rodrigo
    RECALDE Pablo
    3 4
    LEGUIZAMON Matias
    BENITEZ Guillermo
    6 6
    19/03/2021 08:00 AV2
 
  • Semis A
    DEMEO Jean
    LOPEZ Sebastian
    6 4
    NAVARRO Alfonso
    PAVEZ Sebastian
    7 6
    19/03/2021 14:00 AV1
  • Semis B
    CANALA Franco
    OJEDA Guillermo
    6 6
    LEGUIZAMON Matias
    BENITEZ Guillermo
    3 3
    19/03/2021 14:00 AV2
 
  • Final
    NAVARRO Alfonso
    PAVEZ Sebastian
    5 1
    CANALA Franco
    OJEDA Guillermo
    7 6
    20/03/2021 10:30 AV3