Fixture de Partidos 45C > SUDAMERICANO AMATEURS LIBRES Y SENIORS

  • Zona A
      Rodrigo Mattman
    Joaquin Roman
    JOSE ANTONIO RIOS DOMINGUEZ
    Cesar Nuñez
    Ricardo Diedrich
    Marcelo Borges
    MATTMAN Rodrigo
    ROMAN Joaquin
    4 3
    6 6
    17/03/2021 16:45 ULIKO 2
    4 6 11
    6 3 6
    18/03/2021 14:15 AV2
    RIOS JOSE
    NUñEZ Cesar
    6 6
    4 3
    17/03/2021 16:45 ULIKO 2
    5 6 11
    7 4 8
    18/03/2021 09:15 AV2
    DIEDRICH Ricardo
    BORGES Marcelo
    6 3 6
    4 6 11
    18/03/2021 14:15 AV2
    7 4 8
    5 6 11
    18/03/2021 09:15 AV2
  • Zona B
      Fernando Elhordoy
    Carlos Perez
    Daniel Alberto Gerardi
    David Marino Chamorro Lopez
    Eugenio Defago
    Jose Danna
    Carlos Adriazola
    rodrigo ariel soriano oyarzun
    ELHORDOY Fernando
    PEREZ Carlos
    4 6 4
    6 3 11
    17/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 1
    7 2 7
    5 6 11
    18/03/2021 14:15 AV3
    6 6
    3 2
    18/03/2021 09:15 AV3
    GERARDI Daniel
    CHAMORRO David
    6 3 11
    4 6 4
    17/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 1
    2 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 09:15 BLUE 3
    3 6 11
    6 1 3
    18/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 4
    DEFAGO Eugenio
    DANNA Jose
    5 6 11
    7 2 7
    18/03/2021 14:15 AV3
    6 6
    2 1
    18/03/2021 09:15 BLUE 3
    6 6
    2 1
    17/03/2021 16:45 ULIKO 3
    ADRIAZOLA Carlos
    SORIANO rodrigo
    3 2
    6 6
    18/03/2021 09:15 AV3
    6 1 3
    3 6 11
    18/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 4
    2 1
    6 6
    17/03/2021 16:45 ULIKO 3
  • Zona C
      Nelson Neri Meza Medina
    Alejandro Gabriel Filartiga Amy
    Javier Zarza
    Oscar Buenaventura Centurión Ocampos
    Mário Bazan
    Emerson Oliveira
    Alejandro Chavarria
    Daniel Barrionuevo
    MEZA Nelson
    FILARTIGA Alejandro
    5 2
    7 6
    17/03/2021 13:00 BLUE 4
    7 6
    5 2
    18/03/2021 18:00 ULIKO 2
    6 1 11
    2 6 6
    18/03/2021 13:00 BLUE 4
    ZARZA Javier
    CENTURIóN Oscar
    7 6
    5 2
    17/03/2021 13:00 BLUE 4
    6 6
    3 0
    18/03/2021 13:00 ULIKO 2
    4 7 7
    6 5 11
    18/03/2021 18:00 ULIKO 3
    BAZAN Mário
    OLIVEIRA Emerson
    5 2
    7 6
    18/03/2021 18:00 ULIKO 2
    3 0
    6 6
    18/03/2021 13:00 ULIKO 2
    5 2
    7 6
    17/03/2021 16:45 ULIKO 4
    CHAVARRIA Alejandro
    BARRIONUEVO Daniel
    2 6 6
    6 1 11
    18/03/2021 13:00 BLUE 4
    6 5 11
    4 7 7
    18/03/2021 18:00 ULIKO 3
    7 6
    5 2
    17/03/2021 16:45 ULIKO 4
 
  • Cuartos A
    MEZA Nelson
    FILARTIGA Alejandro
    2 3
    GERARDI Daniel
    CHAMORRO David
    6 6
    19/03/2021 08:00 BLUE 2
  • Cuartos B
    ZARZA Javier
    CENTURIóN Oscar
    6 6
    MATTMAN Rodrigo
    ROMAN Joaquin
    1 2
    19/03/2021 08:00 BLUE 3
 
  • Semis A
    RIOS JOSE
    NUñEZ Cesar
    4 6 6
    GERARDI Daniel
    CHAMORRO David
    6 3 3
    19/03/2021 17:00 AV3
  • Semis B
    DEFAGO Eugenio
    DANNA Jose
    6 6
    ZARZA Javier
    CENTURIóN Oscar
    2 1
    19/03/2021 17:00 AV4
 
  • Final
    RIOS JOSE
    NUñEZ Cesar
    4 1
    DEFAGO Eugenio
    DANNA Jose
    6 6
    20/03/2021 13:30 AV2