Fixture de Partidos 5ta > SUDAMERICANO AMATEURS LIBRES Y SENIORS

  • Zona A
      Fernando Penayo
    JOSE MANUEL VILLALBA URTLAUF
    Raul Oliva
    Daniel Reyes
    Rodrigo Ventura Zini
    Alex Gazola
    PENAYO Fernando
    VILLALBA JOSE
    6 6
    3 2
    17/03/2021 14:15 AV3
    7 6
    5 4
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA C2
    OLIVA Raul
    REYES Daniel
    3 2
    6 6
    17/03/2021 14:15 AV3
    6 6
    1 1
    18/03/2021 13:00 QUINTA C2
    VENTURA Rodrigo
    GAZOLA Alex
    5 4
    7 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA C2
    1 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 13:00 QUINTA C2
  • Zona B
      Jorge Ayala
    Juan Marcelo Aquino Vera
    Marcus Vinicius Perini
    Jader Moch De Vargas
    Daniel Piorno
    Juan Salinas
    Sebastian Reyes
    Daniel Pedro Buezas
    AYALA Jorge
    AQUINO Juan
    6 6
    2 3
    17/03/2021 19:15 ULIKO 3
    5 4
    7 6
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA 8
    6 4 11
    4 6 6
    18/03/2021 09:15 QUINTA 9
    PERINI Marcus
    DE Jader
    2 3
    6 6
    17/03/2021 19:15 ULIKO 3
    2 2
    6 6
    18/03/2021 09:15 QUINTA 10
    3 7 8
    6 6 11
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA 10
    PIORNO Daniel
    SALINAS Juan
    7 6
    5 4
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA 8
    6 6
    2 2
    18/03/2021 09:15 QUINTA 10
    6 6
    2 2
    17/03/2021 13:00 BLUE 2
    REYES Sebastian
    BUEZAS Daniel
    4 6 6
    6 4 11
    18/03/2021 09:15 QUINTA 9
    6 6 11
    3 7 8
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA 10
    2 2
    6 6
    17/03/2021 13:00 BLUE 2
  • Zona C
      Cristian Carcamo
    Cristóbal Salazar Bisquertt
    Carlos Matias Caceres Fariña
    Matias Oreggioni
    Armando Rodiel
    Marcelo Pedrotti
    Rolando Rodrigo Manuel Rolandi
    Asad Girala Filippi
    CARCAMO Cristian
    SALAZAR Cristóbal
    2 5
    6 7
    17/03/2021 14:15 AV1
    6 6 11
    7 2 9
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA 5
    0 2
    6 6
    18/03/2021 09:15 QUINTA C1
    CACERES Carlos
    OREGGIONI Matias
    6 7
    2 5
    17/03/2021 14:15 AV1
    6 6
    4 2
    18/03/2021 09:15 QUINTA 5
    3 4
    6 6
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA 6
    RODIEL Armando
    PEDROTTI Marcelo
    7 2 9
    6 6 11
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA 5
    4 2
    6 6
    18/03/2021 09:15 QUINTA 5
    1 3
    6 6
    17/03/2021 14:15 BLUE 2
    ROLANDI Rolando
    GIRALA Asad
    6 6
    0 2
    18/03/2021 09:15 QUINTA C1
    6 6
    3 4
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA 6
    6 6
    1 3
    17/03/2021 14:15 BLUE 2
 
  • Cuartos A
    CACERES Carlos
    OREGGIONI Matias
    6 5
    AYALA Jorge
    AQUINO Juan
    4 3
    19/03/2021 08:00 ULIKO 1
  • Cuartos B
    ROLANDI Rolando
    GIRALA Asad
    6 2 6
    OLIVA Raul
    REYES Daniel
    3 6 2
    19/03/2021 08:00 ULIKO 2
 
  • Semis A
    PENAYO Fernando
    VILLALBA JOSE
    1 6 7
    CACERES Carlos
    OREGGIONI Matias
    6 4 6
    19/03/2021 14:00 ULIKO 2
  • Semis B
    PIORNO Daniel
    SALINAS Juan
    6 6
    ROLANDI Rolando
    GIRALA Asad
    4 4
    19/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 1
 
  • Final
    PENAYO Fernando
    VILLALBA JOSE
    1 0
    PIORNO Daniel
    SALINAS Juan
    6 6
    20/03/2021 12:00 BLUE 3