Fixture de Partidos 6ta > SUDAMERICANO AMATEURS LIBRES Y SENIORS

  • Zona A
      Jorge Raul Ramirez Vidal
    Diego Abel Valenzuela Zapata
    Edgar Salinas
    Franco Prestisimone
    SIDNEI Lopes
    Pedro Schmidt Ilha
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    VALENZUELA Diego
    6 6
    0 4
    17/03/2021 13:00 BLUE 1
    3 6 11
    6 0 4
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA C2
    SALINAS Edgar
    PRESTISIMONE Franco
    0 4
    6 6
    17/03/2021 13:00 BLUE 1
    6 6
    2 2
    18/03/2021 10:30 QUINTA 5
    LOPES SIDNEI
    SCHMIDT Pedro
    6 0 4
    3 6 11
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA C2
    2 2
    6 6
    18/03/2021 10:30 QUINTA 5
  • Zona B
      Hector nicolas Tabilo aviles
    Anibal Alfonso Aravena garcia
    Juan Carlos Fernández
    Tomas Galvez Santaella
    Miguel Angel Belotto
    Vicente Nicolas Bataglia Frutos
    TABILO Hector
    ARAVENA Anibal
    6 6
    0 1
    17/03/2021 16:45 BLUE 2
    2 6
    6 7
    18/03/2021 10:30 QUINTA 6
    FERNáNDEZ Juan
    GALVEZ Tomas
    0 1
    6 6
    17/03/2021 16:45 BLUE 2
    0 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 15:30 QUINTA 6
    BELOTTO Miguel
    BATAGLIA Vicente
    6 7
    2 6
    18/03/2021 10:30 QUINTA 6
    6 6
    0 1
    18/03/2021 15:30 QUINTA 6
  • Zona C
      cristian antonio gonzalez camus
    Nelson Segovia Menendez
    Gil Adalberto Vera Chavez
    Diego Conigliaro
    WILLIAM FERNANDES
    Guilherme Gugel
    Diego Fernando Velazquez Prieto
    Carlos Fabián Lovatti González
    GONZALEZ cristian
    SEGOVIA Nelson
    1 3
    6 6
    17/03/2021 20:30 ULIKO 3
    6 6 11
    7 2 8
    18/03/2021 15:30 QUINTA 7
    1 0
    6 6
    18/03/2021 10:30 QUINTA 7
    VERA Gil
    CONIGLIARO Diego
    6 6
    1 3
    17/03/2021 20:30 ULIKO 3
    6 6
    3 3
    18/03/2021 10:30 QUINTA 8
    6 6 16
    4 7 18
    18/03/2021 15:30 QUINTA 8
    FERNANDES WILLIAM
    GUGEL Guilherme
    7 2 8
    6 6 11
    18/03/2021 15:30 QUINTA 7
    3 3
    6 6
    18/03/2021 10:30 QUINTA 8
    6 2 10
    4 6 12
    17/03/2021 21:45 BLUE 4
    VELAZQUEZ Diego
    LOVATTI Carlos
    6 6
    1 0
    18/03/2021 10:30 QUINTA 7
    4 7 18
    6 6 16
    18/03/2021 15:30 QUINTA 8
    4 6 12
    6 2 10
    17/03/2021 21:45 BLUE 4
 
  • Cuartos A
    VERA Gil
    CONIGLIARO Diego
    6 6
    TABILO Hector
    ARAVENA Anibal
    1 3
    19/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 5
  • Cuartos B
    VELAZQUEZ Diego
    LOVATTI Carlos
    6 5
    SALINAS Edgar
    PRESTISIMONE Franco
    7 7
    19/03/2021 08:00 QUINTA 6
 
  • Semis A
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    VALENZUELA Diego
    6 7
    VERA Gil
    CONIGLIARO Diego
    1 6
    19/03/2021 15:30 BLUE 3
  • Semis B
    BELOTTO Miguel
    BATAGLIA Vicente
    7 6
    SALINAS Edgar
    PRESTISIMONE Franco
    5 1
    19/03/2021 15:30 BLUE 4
 
  • Final
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    VALENZUELA Diego
    3 7 4
    BELOTTO Miguel
    BATAGLIA Vicente
    6 6 6
    20/03/2021 09:00 BLUE 1