Fixture de Partidos 30C > SUDAMERICANO AMATEURS LIBRES Y SENIORS

  • Zona A
      MICHELLE HASSON
    Chandler Carney
    Adriana Beatriz Aguirre Cabrera
    Monique Gill Lopes
    Michelli Machado Roso
    TAMARA AYMAY
    HASSON MICHELLE
    CARNEY Chandler
    6 4 11
    4 6 7
    17/03/2021 13:00 ULIKO 1
    6 6
    2 1
    18/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 2
    AGUIRRE Adriana
    GILL Monique
    4 6 7
    6 4 11
    17/03/2021 13:00 ULIKO 1
    6 6
    1 1
    18/03/2021 10:30 ULIKO 1
    MACHADO Michelli
    AYMAY TAMARA
    2 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 2
    1 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 10:30 ULIKO 1
  • Zona B
      Daiana Campana
    Candice Luft Druschel
    Nicole Plagemann
    Susana Hermosilla Silva
    Paula Amorín
    Viviana Jung Bernardes
    CAMPANA Daiana
    DRUSCHEL Candice
    6 6 10
    7 4 12
    17/03/2021 19:15 ULIKO 4
    2 6 13
    6 4 11
    18/03/2021 16:45 ULIKO 2
    PLAGEMANN Nicole
    HERMOSILLA Susana
    7 4 12
    6 6 10
    17/03/2021 19:15 ULIKO 4
    3 0
    6 6
    18/03/2021 10:30 ULIKO 2
    AMORíN Paula
    JUNG Viviana
    6 4 11
    2 6 13
    18/03/2021 16:45 ULIKO 2
    6 6
    3 0
    18/03/2021 10:30 ULIKO 2
  • Zona C
      MAYRA BARCHINI
    Cecilia Yambay
    Danuta Betania Alvarenga Zárate
    Sonia Andrea Brizuela Torres
    Macarena Opazo
    Loretto Lira Marti
    BARCHINI MAYRA
    YAMBAY Cecilia
    6 5 10
    2 7 12
    17/03/2021 15:30 BLUE 3
    6 6
    3 1
    18/03/2021 14:15 ULIKO 4
    ALVARENGA Danuta
    BRIZUELA Sonia
    2 7 12
    6 5 10
    17/03/2021 15:30 BLUE 3
    0 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 10:30 ULIKO 3
    OPAZO Macarena
    LIRA Loretto
    3 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 14:15 ULIKO 4
    6 6
    0 1
    18/03/2021 10:30 ULIKO 3
 
  • Cuartos A
    BARCHINI MAYRA
    YAMBAY Cecilia
    2 5
    AMORíN Paula
    JUNG Viviana
    6 7
    19/03/2021 09:30 BLUE 1
  • Cuartos B
    ALVARENGA Danuta
    BRIZUELA Sonia
    6 6
    AGUIRRE Adriana
    GILL Monique
    4 1
    19/03/2021 09:30 BLUE 2
 
  • Semis A
    HASSON MICHELLE
    CARNEY Chandler
    4 6 3
    AMORíN Paula
    JUNG Viviana
    6 4 6
    19/03/2021 15:30 QUINTA 7
  • Semis B
    PLAGEMANN Nicole
    HERMOSILLA Susana
    6 6
    ALVARENGA Danuta
    BRIZUELA Sonia
    3 4
    19/03/2021 15:30 QUINTA C2
 
  • Final
    AMORíN Paula
    JUNG Viviana
    6 6
    PLAGEMANN Nicole
    HERMOSILLA Susana
    4 3
    20/03/2021 12:00 AV2