Fixture de Partidos 40B > SUDAMERICANO AMATEURS LIBRES Y SENIORS

  • Zona A
      Paloma Varela
    Ana Mostajo
    Lilian Amarilla Guerrero
    Priscela Navarro Araujo
    Viviane Gazola
    Sandra Bazan
    VARELA Paloma
    MOSTAJO Ana
    2 2
    6 6
    17/03/2021 14:15 ULIKO 1
    1 7 6
    6 5 11
    18/03/2021 09:15 ULIKO 1
    AMARILLA Lilian
    NAVARRO Priscela
    6 6
    2 2
    17/03/2021 14:15 ULIKO 1
    6 6
    2 3
    18/03/2021 16:45 AV4
    GAZOLA Viviane
    BAZAN Sandra
    6 5 11
    1 7 6
    18/03/2021 09:15 ULIKO 1
    2 3
    6 6
    18/03/2021 16:45 AV4
  • Zona B
      Graciela Hartstock
    Maria Jose Padin
    Viviana Elena Lavado Sepulveda
    Andrea Salazar Rojas
    Mariza Martinez Castiglioni
    Verónica Analia Urtlauf Acosta
    HARTSTOCK Graciela
    PADIN Maria
    6 7
    1 6
    17/03/2021 13:00 ULIKO 2
    6 6
    2 4
    18/03/2021 10:30 BLUE 4
    LAVADO Viviana
    SALAZAR Andrea
    1 6
    6 7
    17/03/2021 13:00 ULIKO 2
    6 6
    2 2
    18/03/2021 18:30 BLUE 4
    MARTINEZ Mariza
    URTLAUF Verónica
    2 4
    6 6
    18/03/2021 10:30 BLUE 4
    2 2
    6 6
    18/03/2021 18:30 BLUE 4
  • Zona C
      Jennifer Anne Mackay Wells
    Debora Isabel Carrasco Saavedra
    Fidela Coronel
    Rosa Angelina Rivas Cabral
    Barbara Gedoz
    Juliana Pacheco
    LILIAN CELESTE MERNES DE GIMÉNEZ
    Jadiyi Mernes
    MACKAY Jennifer
    CARRASCO Debora
    6 6 11
    4 7 5
    17/03/2021 21:45 BLUE 1
    2 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 18:00 ULIKO 4
    6 5
    7 7
    18/03/2021 11:45 BLUE 4
    CORONEL Fidela
    RIVAS Rosa
    4 7 5
    6 6 11
    17/03/2021 21:45 BLUE 1
    1 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 10:30 AV1
    2 3
    6 6
    18/03/2021 18:00 ULIKO 1
    GEDOZ Barbara
    PACHECO Juliana
    6 6
    2 1
    18/03/2021 18:00 ULIKO 4
    6 6
    1 1
    18/03/2021 10:30 AV1
    6 6
    2 2
    17/03/2021 21:45 BLUE 2
    MERNES LILIAN
    MERNES Jadiyi
    7 7
    6 5
    18/03/2021 11:45 BLUE 4
    6 6
    2 3
    18/03/2021 18:00 ULIKO 1
    2 2
    6 6
    17/03/2021 21:45 BLUE 2
 
  • Cuartos A
    MERNES LILIAN
    MERNES Jadiyi
    0 6 2
    LAVADO Viviana
    SALAZAR Andrea
    6 1 6
    19/03/2021 08:00 ULIKO 3
  • Cuartos B
    GEDOZ Barbara
    PACHECO Juliana
    6 6
    GAZOLA Viviane
    BAZAN Sandra
    3 0
    19/03/2021 08:00 ULIKO 4
 
  • Semis A
    AMARILLA Lilian
    NAVARRO Priscela
    4 6 3
    LAVADO Viviana
    SALAZAR Andrea
    6 2 6
    19/03/2021 12:30 AV1
  • Semis B
    HARTSTOCK Graciela
    PADIN Maria
    6 2 7
    GEDOZ Barbara
    PACHECO Juliana
    4 6 5
    19/03/2021 12:30 AV2
 
  • Final
    LAVADO Viviana
    SALAZAR Andrea
    3 6 4
    HARTSTOCK Graciela
    PADIN Maria
    6 3 6
    20/03/2021 15:00 BLUE 2