Fixture de Partidos Damas 4ta > SUDAMERICANO AMATEURS LIBRES Y SENIORS

  • Zona A
      Tatiana Paes loureiro kraft
    Milena Munslaff
    Tatiana Belén Sosa Spezzini
    Guadalupe Nicolicchia
    Pamela Sannazzaro
    Pascalle Thenoux
    Micaela Maria Del Zotto Schmalko
    Ximena Monserrat Chaparro Villalba
    PAES Tatiana
    MUNSLAFF Milena
    6 6
    3 2
    17/03/2021 19:15 AV2
    6 2 7
    4 6 11
    18/03/2021 11:45 BLUE 1
    6 6
    3 2
    18/03/2021 08:00 BLUE 1
    SOSA Tatiana
    NICOLICCHIA Guadalupe
    3 2
    6 6
    17/03/2021 19:15 AV2
    5 4
    7 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 BLUE 2
    5 7 11
    7 6 8
    18/03/2021 11:45 BLUE 2
    SANNAZZARO Pamela
    THENOUX Pascalle
    4 6 11
    6 2 7
    18/03/2021 11:45 BLUE 1
    7 6
    5 4
    18/03/2021 08:00 BLUE 2
    6 6
    1 1
    17/03/2021 20:30 BLUE 1
    DEL Micaela
    CHAPARRO Ximena
    3 2
    6 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 BLUE 1
    7 6 8
    5 7 11
    18/03/2021 11:45 BLUE 2
    1 1
    6 6
    17/03/2021 20:30 BLUE 1
  • Zona B
      Bianca Brizuela
    Fulvia Alexandra Girala Santos
    Samira Leoz
    Adriana Maidana
    Kory Gonzalez
    Georgina Coriasso
    Elaine Cristina Rodrigues Farina Elaine
    Nathalia Bedin
    BRIZUELA Bianca
    GIRALA Fulvia
    6 6
    1 3
    17/03/2021 20:30 BLUE 2
    6 6
    2 0
    18/03/2021 11:45 BLUE 3
    6 6
    3 1
    18/03/2021 08:00 BLUE 3
    LEOZ Samira
    MAIDANA Adriana
    1 3
    6 6
    17/03/2021 20:30 BLUE 2
    6 6
    1 3
    18/03/2021 08:00 ULIKO 1
    6 6
    4 0
    18/03/2021 11:45 ULIKO 1
    GONZALEZ Kory
    CORIASSO Georgina
    2 0
    6 6
    18/03/2021 11:45 BLUE 3
    1 3
    6 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 ULIKO 1
    6 7 8
    7 5 10
    17/03/2021 13:00 BLUE 3
    ELAINE Elaine
    BEDIN Nathalia
    3 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 BLUE 3
    4 0
    6 6
    18/03/2021 11:45 ULIKO 1
    7 5 10
    6 7 8
    17/03/2021 13:00 BLUE 3
 
  • Semis A
    SANNAZZARO Pamela
    THENOUX Pascalle
    6 6
    LEOZ Samira
    MAIDANA Adriana
    3 2
    19/03/2021 14:00 ULIKO 4
  • Semis B
    BRIZUELA Bianca
    GIRALA Fulvia
    6 6
    PAES Tatiana
    MUNSLAFF Milena
    4 3
    19/03/2021 15:30 ULIKO 3
 
  • Final
    SANNAZZARO Pamela
    THENOUX Pascalle
    6 7
    BRIZUELA Bianca
    GIRALA Fulvia
    2 6
    20/03/2021 10:30 BLUE 2