Fixture de Partidos Damas 5ta > SUDAMERICANO AMATEURS LIBRES Y SENIORS

  • Zona A
      Mariana Junco
    Valeria Martinez
    Isabel Andrea Budinich Villanelo
    María Ignacia Podlech Ruedi
    Giulia Perusso Bettim
    Isadora Dal Sasso de Oliveira
    JUNCO Mariana
    MARTINEZ Valeria
    6 6
    1 3
    17/03/2021 16:45 AV3
    1 1
    6 6
    18/03/2021 13:00 AV1
    BUDINICH Isabel
    PODLECH María
    1 3
    6 6
    17/03/2021 16:45 AV3
    6 2
    7 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 AV1
    PERUSSO Giulia
    DAL Isadora
    6 6
    1 1
    18/03/2021 13:00 AV1
    7 6
    6 2
    18/03/2021 08:00 AV1
  • Zona B
      Patricia Schean
    Carolina Santos
    Sonia Raquel Baez Bogado
    Leticia Beatriz Vergara Alvarenga
    Rossmery Liliana Rolandi González
    Sofía Fernández Génez
    SCHEAN Patricia
    SANTOS Carolina
    4 3
    6 6
    17/03/2021 18:00 AV1
    2 3
    6 6
    18/03/2021 13:00 AV2
    BAEZ Sonia
    VERGARA Leticia
    6 6
    4 3
    17/03/2021 18:00 AV1
    7 2
    6 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 AV2
    ROLANDI Rossmery
    FERNáNDEZ Sofía
    6 6
    2 3
    18/03/2021 13:00 AV2
    6 6
    7 2
    18/03/2021 08:00 AV2
  • Zona C
      Cynthia carolina Marecos Sánchez
    Fatima Soto
    Carolina Ruiz Díaz
    Yesenia Mirlenis Vivé Melgarejo
    Ana Nieme
    Isidora Daud Gonzalez
    MARECOS Cynthia
    SOTO Fatima
    6 7
    4 5
    17/03/2021 20:30 BLUE 3
    6 6
    4 4
    18/03/2021 13:00 AV3
    RUIZ Carolina
    VIVé Yesenia
    4 5
    6 7
    17/03/2021 20:30 BLUE 3
    3 3
    6 6
    18/03/2021 08:00 AV3
    NIEME Ana
    DAUD Isidora
    4 4
    6 6
    18/03/2021 13:00 AV3
    6 6
    3 3
    18/03/2021 08:00 AV3
 
  • Cuartos A
    NIEME Ana
    DAUD Isidora
    0 7 3
    BAEZ Sonia
    VERGARA Leticia
    6 5 6
    19/03/2021 09:30 ULIKO 2
  • Cuartos B
    MARECOS Cynthia
    SOTO Fatima
    1 6 6
    JUNCO Mariana
    MARTINEZ Valeria
    6 2 0
    19/03/2021 09:30 ULIKO 3
 
  • Semis A
    PERUSSO Giulia
    DAL Isadora
    5 3 0
    BAEZ Sonia
    VERGARA Leticia
    7 6 0
    19/03/2021 17:00 BLUE 1
  • Semis B
    ROLANDI Rossmery
    FERNáNDEZ Sofía
    6 6 7
    MARECOS Cynthia
    SOTO Fatima
    7 1 6
    19/03/2021 17:00 BLUE 2
 
  • Final
    BAEZ Sonia
    VERGARA Leticia
    0 3
    ROLANDI Rossmery
    FERNáNDEZ Sofía
    6 6
    20/03/2021 09:00 BLUE 3