Fixture de Partidos Damas 6ta > SUDAMERICANO AMATEURS LIBRES Y SENIORS

  • Zona A
      Cintia Baiza
    Vanessa Linguitano
    Judith Alexandra Duarte Demattei
    Olga Aramí Bareiro Mora
    Tamara Camponogra Oliari Tamara
    Renata Oliveira Londero
    BAIZA Cintia
    LINGUITANO Vanessa
    1 7 11
    6 5 3
    17/03/2021 15:30 BLUE 2
    6 6
    3 4
    18/03/2021 18:00 QUINTA 6
    DUARTE Judith
    BAREIRO Olga
    6 5 3
    1 7 11
    17/03/2021 15:30 BLUE 2
    7 6
    5 1
    18/03/2021 11:45 QUINTA 6
    TAMARA Tamara
    LONDERO Renata
    3 4
    6 6
    18/03/2021 18:00 QUINTA 6
    5 1
    7 6
    18/03/2021 11:45 QUINTA 6
  • Zona B
      Sofia Piaskowy Santos
    ANA CLARA DUFFORT
    Solange Liliana Castillo Lapaquette
    Paula Valentina Castro Gerdes
    RAQUEL ELENA NAVARRO NUÑEZ
    Janina Raquel Benítez Avalos
    PIASKOWY Sofia
    DUFFORT ANA
    2 6 13
    6 4 11
    17/03/2021 20:30 BLUE 4
    6 7
    2 6
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA 7
    CASTILLO Solange
    CASTRO Paula
    6 4 11
    2 6 13
    17/03/2021 20:30 BLUE 4
    7 6
    6 2
    18/03/2021 11:45 QUINTA 7
    NAVARRO RAQUEL
    BENíTEZ Janina
    2 6
    6 7
    18/03/2021 16:45 QUINTA 7
    6 2
    7 6
    18/03/2021 11:45 QUINTA 7
  • Zona C
      Magalí Aguilera
    Belén Saavedra
    Joana Stefani Diaz
    Adriana Cocuesta
    Gloria Valentina Elal Sossa
    Cosntanza Santander
    AGUILERA Magalí
    SAAVEDRA Belén
    6 6
    2 3
    17/03/2021 14:15 ULIKO 2
    6 5 11
    4 7 7
    18/03/2021 18:00 QUINTA 8
    DIAZ Joana
    COCUESTA Adriana
    2 3
    6 6
    17/03/2021 14:15 ULIKO 2
    6 2
    7 6
    18/03/2021 11:45 QUINTA 8
    ELAL Gloria
    SANTANDER Cosntanza
    4 7 7
    6 5 11
    18/03/2021 18:00 QUINTA 8
    7 6
    6 2
    18/03/2021 11:45 QUINTA 8
 
  • Cuartos A
    ELAL Gloria
    SANTANDER Cosntanza
    7 3 6
    CASTILLO Solange
    CASTRO Paula
    6 6 2
    19/03/2021 08:00 BLUE 1
  • Cuartos B
    AGUILERA Magalí
    SAAVEDRA Belén
    2 7 6
    DUARTE Judith
    BAREIRO Olga
    6 5 3
    19/03/2021 08:00 AV4
 
  • Semis A
    BAIZA Cintia
    LINGUITANO Vanessa
    2 7 4
    ELAL Gloria
    SANTANDER Cosntanza
    6 6 6
    19/03/2021 12:30 ULIKO 2
  • Semis B
    PIASKOWY Sofia
    DUFFORT ANA
    4 7 4
    AGUILERA Magalí
    SAAVEDRA Belén
    6 6 6
    19/03/2021 14:00 ULIKO 1
 
  • Final
    ELAL Gloria
    SANTANDER Cosntanza
    6 3 4
    AGUILERA Magalí
    SAAVEDRA Belén
    3 6 6
    20/03/2021 09:00 AV3