Fixture de Partidos 3ra > COPA ANIVERSARIO

  • Zona A
    RODRIGUEZ Felipe
    RODRIGUEZ hernan
    PEREIRA Nery
    HOBERUK IVAN
    13/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA C2
  • Zona B
    COLMAN Fabricio
    GONZALEZ Mariano
    6 7
    NAVARRETE Diego
    X 2
    4 5
    13/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 10
  • Zona C
    GARCETE Nelson
    ELVIRA Jeremias
    6 6
    LEOZ Martín
    STANIMIROV Mathias
    2 3
    13/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA C1
  • Zona D
    MEDINA Joel
    LOREIRO Javier
    6 6
    RUIZ Hugo
    RUIZ Héctor
    0 1
    13/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 10
  • Zona E
    CARVALLO Paulo
    PEDROZO Juan
    RODRíGUEZ Rubén
    RIQUELME Lorena
    13/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 10
  • Zona F
    RUIZ Walter
    SALINAS Luis
    2 1
    DEHNIKE Facundo
    ROJAS EZEQUIEL
    6 6
    13/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA C1
  • Zona G
    PETIT Marcelo
    PETIT Patricio
    1 1
    CENTURION Roque
    X 2
    6 6
    13/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 8
  • Zona H
    LóPEZ José
    SERVIN Héctor
    ZARZA Eduardo
    LURAGHI Humberto
    13/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 9
 
  • Octavos A
    PEREIRA Nery
    HOBERUK IVAN
    6 6
    PETIT Marcelo
    PETIT Patricio
    2 1
    14/08/2021 19:00 QUINTA 10
  • Octavos B
    LóPEZ José
    SERVIN Héctor
    RUIZ Walter
    SALINAS Luis
    14/08/2021 19:00 QUINTA C1
  • Octavos C
    LEOZ Martín
    STANIMIROV Mathias
    6 4 10
    CARVALLO Paulo
    PEDROZO Juan
    4 6 6
    14/08/2021 19:00 QUINTA C2
  • Octavos D
    NAVARRETE Diego
    X 2
    2 3
    MEDINA Joel
    LOREIRO Javier
    6 6
    14/08/2021 17:45 QUINTA C3
  • Octavos E
    RODRIGUEZ Felipe
    RODRIGUEZ hernan
    GARCETE Nelson
    ELVIRA Jeremias
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Octavos F
    RUIZ Hugo
    RUIZ Héctor
    0 2
    DEHNIKE Facundo
    ROJAS EZEQUIEL
    6 6
    14/08/2021 20:15 QUINTA 5
  • Octavos G
    RODRíGUEZ Rubén
    RIQUELME Lorena
    CENTURION Roque
    X 2
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Octavos H
    ZARZA Eduardo
    LURAGHI Humberto
    COLMAN Fabricio
    GONZALEZ Mariano
    14/08/2021 20:15 QUINTA 6
 
  • Cuartos A
    PEREIRA Nery
    HOBERUK IVAN
    6 6
    RUIZ Walter
    SALINAS Luis
    2 2
    14/08/2021 22:45 QUINTA 10
  • Cuartos B
    LEOZ Martín
    STANIMIROV Mathias
    2 6 5
    MEDINA Joel
    LOREIRO Javier
    6 2 10
    14/08/2021 22:45 QUINTA C1
  • Cuartos C
    GARCETE Nelson
    ELVIRA Jeremias
    1 6 8
    DEHNIKE Facundo
    ROJAS EZEQUIEL
    6 4 10
    14/08/2021 22:45 QUINTA C2
  • Cuartos D
    CENTURION Roque
    X 2
    4 7 2
    COLMAN Fabricio
    GONZALEZ Mariano
    6 6 10
    14/08/2021 22:45 QUINTA C3
 
  • Semis A
    PEREIRA Nery
    HOBERUK IVAN
    3 1
    MEDINA Joel
    LOREIRO Javier
    6 6
    15/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 10
  • Semis B
    DEHNIKE Facundo
    ROJAS EZEQUIEL
    6 6
    COLMAN Fabricio
    GONZALEZ Mariano
    3 3
    15/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA C1
 
  • Final
    MEDINA Joel
    LOREIRO Javier
    DEHNIKE Facundo
    ROJAS EZEQUIEL
    15/08/2021 20:00 QUINTA C3