Fixture de Partidos 6ta > COPA ANIVERSARIO

  • Zona A
    VILLA Daniel
    VILLATE Ramiro
    3 6
    CáCERES José
    RUIZ Eleazar
    6 7
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 3
  • Zona B
    PARK Esteban
    KIM jung
    RAMíREZ Rodrigo
    PéREZ Matías
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 4
  • Zona C
    BENEGAS Lucas
    CABRERA Juan
    0 6
    LURAGHI Gerardo
    GONZáLEZ Hernando
    6 7
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 5
  • Zona D
    SILVEIRA Rodrigo
    MARTíNEZ David
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    X 2
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 6
  • Zona E
    NAVARRO Christian
    BARBOZA Roger
    6 3 10
    MORA Christian
    CAMPUZANO Elías
    2 6 8
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 7
  • Zona F
    VAZQUEZ Victor
    PERDOMO Ricardo
    4 3
    GONZALEZ Eduardo
    ALDERETE Felipe
    6 6
    13/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 1
  • Zona G
    GUILLéN Emilio
    PEREIRA Carlos
    6 0 9
    BELTRAN Ricardo
    BLANCO Alfredo
    4 6 11
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 8
  • Zona H
    ELIZECHE HECTOR
    X 2
    VERDINA Marcelo
    ESTIGARRIBIA Enzo
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 9
  • Zona I
    SCHUHBAUM Jonathan
    PATIñO Edgar
    7 6
    PEñA Jose
    DOMINGUEZ Einar
    6 3
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 10
  • Zona J
    CAMPOS Tito
    GALANTE Ignacio
    2 0
    CABAñAS Hugo
    ENNS Willy
    6 6
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA C1
  • Zona K
    RONNEBECK Bruno
    ALSINA JOSE
    6 6
    GAONA Felipe
    CéSPEDES Ricardo
    1 2
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA C2
  • Zona L
    ROBADIN Santiago
    VIADIU Adrian
    6 2 11
    VERA Javier
    ALARCON carlos
    4 6 4
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA C3
  • Zona M
    MICHELETTO Hugo
    BENITEZ Mauricio
    1 7 5
    TELLECHEA MARCOS
    JACQUET Rodrigo
    6 6 10
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 1
  • Zona N
    LEVIT Nicolas
    SCHUMLIANSKY Fabricio
    6 6
    VILLATE Matías
    VILLATE ramiro
    3 2
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 3
  • Zona Ñ
    GOLZMAN Pablo
    PARK GiWan
    0 5
    VUYK Victor
    VILLALBA Esteban
    6 7
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 5
 
  • 16avos A
    GUILLéN Emilio
    PEREIRA Carlos
    6 7
    ROBADIN Santiago
    VIADIU Adrian
    3 5
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 4
  • 16avos B
    VAZQUEZ Victor
    PERDOMO Ricardo
    6 3 10
    SCHUHBAUM Jonathan
    PATIñO Edgar
    1 6 7
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 5
  • 16avos C
    NAVARRO Christian
    BARBOZA Roger
    6 2 7
    CAMPOS Tito
    GALANTE Ignacio
    2 6 10
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 6
  • 16avos D
    GOLZMAN Pablo
    PARK GiWan
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    X 2
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 7
  • 16avos E
    TELLECHEA MARCOS
    JACQUET Rodrigo
    6 7
    BENEGAS Lucas
    CABRERA Juan
    0 5
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 8
  • 16avos F
    VERDINA Marcelo
    ESTIGARRIBIA Enzo
    6 6
    GAONA Felipe
    CéSPEDES Ricardo
    1 1
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 9
  • 16avos G
    VILLATE Matías
    VILLATE ramiro
    0 1
    RAMíREZ Rodrigo
    PéREZ Matías
    6 6
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 10
  • 16avos H
    VILLA Daniel
    VILLATE Ramiro
    4 4
    LEVIT Nicolas
    SCHUMLIANSKY Fabricio
    6 6
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA C1
  • 16avos I
    MICHELETTO Hugo
    BENITEZ Mauricio
    6 6
    BELTRAN Ricardo
    BLANCO Alfredo
    2 2
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA C2
  • 16avos J
    SILVEIRA Rodrigo
    MARTíNEZ David
    VUYK Victor
    VILLALBA Esteban
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA C3
  • 16avos K
    VERA Javier
    ALARCON carlos
    1 5 3
    LURAGHI Gerardo
    GONZáLEZ Hernando
    6 7 10
    14/08/2021 10:15 CRYSTAL PADEL 1
  • 16avos L
    CABAñAS Hugo
    ENNS Willy
    6 6
    MORA Christian
    CAMPUZANO Elías
    1 3
    14/08/2021 10:15 CRYSTAL PADEL 2
  • 16avos M
    GONZALEZ Eduardo
    ALDERETE Felipe
    6 6
    PEñA Jose
    DOMINGUEZ Einar
    3 3
    14/08/2021 10:15 CRYSTAL PADEL 3
  • 16avos N
    RONNEBECK Bruno
    ALSINA JOSE
    ELIZECHE HECTOR
    X 2
    14/08/2021 11:30 QUINTA 1
 
  • Octavos A
    CáCERES José
    RUIZ Eleazar
    6 3 11
    GUILLéN Emilio
    PEREIRA Carlos
    2 6 9
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA 8
  • Octavos B
    VAZQUEZ Victor
    PERDOMO Ricardo
    6 6
    CAMPOS Tito
    GALANTE Ignacio
    4 1
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA 9
  • Octavos C
    GOLZMAN Pablo
    PARK GiWan
    3 0
    TELLECHEA MARCOS
    JACQUET Rodrigo
    6 6
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA 10
  • Octavos D
    VERDINA Marcelo
    ESTIGARRIBIA Enzo
    5 6 11
    RAMíREZ Rodrigo
    PéREZ Matías
    7 4 7
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA C1
  • Octavos E
    LEVIT Nicolas
    SCHUMLIANSKY Fabricio
    3 3
    MICHELETTO Hugo
    BENITEZ Mauricio
    6 6
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA C2
  • Octavos F
    VUYK Victor
    VILLALBA Esteban
    6 6
    LURAGHI Gerardo
    GONZáLEZ Hernando
    3 3
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA C3
  • Octavos G
    CABAñAS Hugo
    ENNS Willy
    6 7
    GONZALEZ Eduardo
    ALDERETE Felipe
    1 6
    14/08/2021 17:45 QUINTA 1
  • Octavos H
    RONNEBECK Bruno
    ALSINA JOSE
    6 6
    PARK Esteban
    KIM jung
    1 3
    14/08/2021 17:45 QUINTA 2
 
  • Cuartos A
    CáCERES José
    RUIZ Eleazar
    3 6
    VAZQUEZ Victor
    PERDOMO Ricardo
    6 7
    14/08/2021 21:30 QUINTA 7
  • Cuartos B
    TELLECHEA MARCOS
    JACQUET Rodrigo
    6 3
    VERDINA Marcelo
    ESTIGARRIBIA Enzo
    7 6
    14/08/2021 22:45 QUINTA 1
  • Cuartos C
    MICHELETTO Hugo
    BENITEZ Mauricio
    6 7
    VUYK Victor
    VILLALBA Esteban
    2 5
    14/08/2021 22:45 QUINTA 2
  • Cuartos D
    CABAñAS Hugo
    ENNS Willy
    5 4
    RONNEBECK Bruno
    ALSINA JOSE
    7 6
    14/08/2021 22:45 QUINTA 3
 
  • Semis A
    VAZQUEZ Victor
    PERDOMO Ricardo
    2 4
    VERDINA Marcelo
    ESTIGARRIBIA Enzo
    6 6
    15/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA C3
  • Semis B
    MICHELETTO Hugo
    BENITEZ Mauricio
    5 4
    RONNEBECK Bruno
    ALSINA JOSE
    7 6
    15/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 5
 
  • Final
    VERDINA Marcelo
    ESTIGARRIBIA Enzo
    RONNEBECK Bruno
    ALSINA JOSE
    15/08/2021 15:30 QUINTA C3