Fixture de Partidos 7ma > COPA ANIVERSARIO

  • Zona A
    ROMAN Gaston
    X 2
    7 0 7
    SILVERO Orlando
    JIMéNEZ José
    6 6 10
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 1
  • Zona B
    PEREIRA Diego
    ACOSTA Carlos
    1 0
    SAMUDIO Luis
    CABALLERO Elias
    6 6
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 2
  • Zona C
    DUARTE Gabriel
    SANABRIA René
    1 6 4
    ESPINOLA Juan
    VERA Lucas
    6 3 10
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 3
  • Zona D
    VARGAS Sergio
    ROCHOLL Marcelo
    6 7
    PEREZ Fernando
    TALAVERA Gerardo
    2 5
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 4
  • Zona E
    SALINAS Waldo
    PAREDES Rodrigo
    HAN Kookhee
    KIM Kang
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 5
  • Zona F
    LESME Fabrizio
    ACOSTA Guillermo
    1 4
    SAMUDIO Elias
    CABALLERO Nicolas
    6 6
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 2
  • Zona G
    ESPINOLA Rodrigo
    X 2
    GARCIA Jorge
    DENTICE Sergio
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 6
  • Zona H
    CASTILLO Hugo
    JIMéNEZ Augusto
    ROGRIGUEZ MAURICIO
    MORíNIGO Marcelo
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 7
  • Zona I
    ZELADA Esteban
    BECHARA Matías
    0 3
    SOSA Carlos
    ALEGRE gabriel
    6 6
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 2
  • Zona J
    MACAGNO Pablo
    MARMOL Marco
    4 0
    LICITRA Alan
    MUSSI Daniel
    6 6
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 8
  • Zona K
    ACOSTA Horacio
    X 2
    GAVILAN Carlos
    GUERRERO Marcos
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 9
  • Zona L
    BENITEZ Gerardo
    X 2
    ACOSTA Diego
    VALENZUELA Arnaldo
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 10
  • Zona M
    DAGOGLIANO Evert
    VICIOSO Adolfo
    ABENTE Lucas
    GONZALEZ Bruno
    12/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA 1
  • Zona N
    CABALLERO Guillermo
    GALDONA Sebastián
    BONNIN Fabrizio
    BONNIN Ignacio
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 3
  • Zona Ñ
    GAONA Francisco
    GAONA Ever
    6 6
    SILVERO Juan
    COLMAN RODRIGO
    1 4
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 1
  • Zona O
    SERVIáN Diego
    PáEZ Guillermo
    4 6 10
    COLMAN Andres
    TRINTHAMMER Crispin
    6 3 8
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA C1
 
  • 16avos A
    SILVERO Orlando
    JIMéNEZ José
    6 6
    SILVERO Juan
    COLMAN RODRIGO
    1 1
    13/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA C3
  • 16avos B
    ESPINOLA Rodrigo
    X 2
    ACOSTA Diego
    VALENZUELA Arnaldo
    13/08/2021 18:00 CRYSTAL PADEL 1
  • 16avos C
    LESME Fabrizio
    ACOSTA Guillermo
    6 3
    SOSA Carlos
    ALEGRE gabriel
    7 6
    13/08/2021 18:00 CRYSTAL PADEL 2
  • 16avos D
    HAN Kookhee
    KIM Kang
    1 2
    MACAGNO Pablo
    MARMOL Marco
    6 6
    13/08/2021 18:00 CRYSTAL PADEL 3
  • 16avos E
    BONNIN Fabrizio
    BONNIN Ignacio
    VARGAS Sergio
    ROCHOLL Marcelo
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • 16avos F
    ABENTE Lucas
    GONZALEZ Bruno
    6 6
    DUARTE Gabriel
    SANABRIA René
    2 3
    13/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 1
  • 16avos G
    CASTILLO Hugo
    JIMéNEZ Augusto
    ACOSTA Horacio
    X 2
    13/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 2
  • 16avos H
    SERVIáN Diego
    PáEZ Guillermo
    6 3 6
    PEREIRA Diego
    ACOSTA Carlos
    4 6 10
    13/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 3
  • 16avos I
    ROMAN Gaston
    X 2
    7 6
    CABALLERO Guillermo
    GALDONA Sebastián
    6 2
    14/08/2021 11:30 QUINTA 2
  • 16avos J
    DAGOGLIANO Evert
    VICIOSO Adolfo
    GARCIA Jorge
    DENTICE Sergio
    13/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 5
  • 16avos K
    PEREZ Fernando
    TALAVERA Gerardo
    GAONA Francisco
    GAONA Ever
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 1
  • 16avos L
    BENITEZ Gerardo
    X 2
    1 6 6
    ESPINOLA Juan
    VERA Lucas
    6 4 10
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 2
  • 16avos M
    LICITRA Alan
    MUSSI Daniel
    SALINAS Waldo
    PAREDES Rodrigo
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 3
  • 16avos N
    SAMUDIO Elias
    CABALLERO Nicolas
    6 6
    ZELADA Esteban
    BECHARA Matías
    0 4
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 4
  • 16avos O
    COLMAN Andres
    TRINTHAMMER Crispin
    0 3
    SAMUDIO Luis
    CABALLERO Elias
    6 6
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 5
  • 16avos Ñ
    GAVILAN Carlos
    GUERRERO Marcos
    ROGRIGUEZ MAURICIO
    MORíNIGO Marcelo
    13/08/2021 23:00 CRYSTAL PADEL 2
 
  • Octavos A
    SILVERO Orlando
    JIMéNEZ José
    6 6
    ACOSTA Diego
    VALENZUELA Arnaldo
    4 4
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA 1
  • Octavos B
    SOSA Carlos
    ALEGRE gabriel
    5 4
    MACAGNO Pablo
    MARMOL Marco
    7 6
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA 2
  • Octavos C
    VARGAS Sergio
    ROCHOLL Marcelo
    6 6
    ABENTE Lucas
    GONZALEZ Bruno
    2 4
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA 3
  • Octavos D
    CASTILLO Hugo
    JIMéNEZ Augusto
    3 6
    PEREIRA Diego
    ACOSTA Carlos
    6 7
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA 4
  • Octavos E
    ROMAN Gaston
    X 2
    7 1 11
    GARCIA Jorge
    DENTICE Sergio
    5 6 5
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA 7
  • Octavos F
    PEREZ Fernando
    TALAVERA Gerardo
    7 5 11
    ESPINOLA Juan
    VERA Lucas
    5 7 9
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA 10
  • Octavos G
    LICITRA Alan
    MUSSI Daniel
    6 6
    SAMUDIO Elias
    CABALLERO Nicolas
    4 3
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA C1
  • Octavos H
    GAVILAN Carlos
    GUERRERO Marcos
    4 6 10
    SAMUDIO Luis
    CABALLERO Elias
    6 4 5
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA C2
 
  • Cuartos A
    SILVERO Orlando
    JIMéNEZ José
    6 3 10
    MACAGNO Pablo
    MARMOL Marco
    3 6 6
    14/08/2021 20:15 QUINTA C3
  • Cuartos B
    VARGAS Sergio
    ROCHOLL Marcelo
    6 6
    PEREIRA Diego
    ACOSTA Carlos
    1 1
    14/08/2021 20:15 CRYSTAL PADEL 1
  • Cuartos C
    ROMAN Gaston
    X 2
    2 4
    PEREZ Fernando
    TALAVERA Gerardo
    6 6
    14/08/2021 21:30 QUINTA 1
  • Cuartos D
    LICITRA Alan
    MUSSI Daniel
    1 1
    GAVILAN Carlos
    GUERRERO Marcos
    6 6
    14/08/2021 21:30 QUINTA 2
 
  • Semis A
    SILVERO Orlando
    JIMéNEZ José
    1 4
    VARGAS Sergio
    ROCHOLL Marcelo
    6 6
    15/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 9
  • Semis B
    PEREZ Fernando
    TALAVERA Gerardo
    4 6 4
    GAVILAN Carlos
    GUERRERO Marcos
    6 4 6
    15/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 10
 
  • Final
    VARGAS Sergio
    ROCHOLL Marcelo
    GAVILAN Carlos
    GUERRERO Marcos
    15/08/2021 15:30 QUINTA C1