Fixture de Partidos 7ma B > COPA ANIVERSARIO

  • Zona A
    DOMINGUEZ Adolfo
    ARGUELLO Tomás
    OJEDA Juan
    X 2
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA C2
  • Zona B
    BERDEJO Giuliano
    DELLAVEDOVA Juan
    6 6
    GUERRERO Francisco
    NOLDIN Carlos
    0 3
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 4
  • Zona C
    ARCE Joel
    INSFRAN Ruben
    5 6 10
    ORTIZ Javier
    VICENSINI Fabián
    7 1 1
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 5
  • Zona D
    ZáRATE Dino
    ZARATE Lorenzo
    CUENCA Guillermo
    X 2
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 6
  • Zona E
    AYALA Diego
    X 2
    ORTIZ Nelson
    ORTIZ FEDERICO
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 7
  • Zona F
    CANILLAS Santiago
    SILVA Rafael
    6 6
    MéNDEZ Renato
    IBAñEZ Joaquín
    4 3
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 8
  • Zona G
    SCHUMLIANSKY Renato
    MONTE-DOMECQ' Alan
    2 0
    ACEVEDO Sebastian
    ACEVEDO Diego
    6 6
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 9
  • Zona H
    ESTIGARRIBIA Alfredo
    ESTIGARRIBIA Sebastian
    6 1
    AMARAL Marcelo
    MULLER Nick
    7 6
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 10
  • Zona I
    SILVA Nicolas
    ORTELLADO David
    1 1
    GONZáLEZ Nicolas
    GIUBI Giovanni
    6 6
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA C1
  • Zona J
    ESTECHE Juan
    BOBADILLA César
    5 6 3
    GONZáLEZ Huber
    CHAPARRO Victor
    7 3 10
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA C2
  • Zona K
    RODRIGUEZ Fabrizio
    QUINTANA Alexis
    6 6
    MORENO Pedro
    BENíTEZ Emilio
    2 1
    12/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA C3
  • Zona L
    MENDOZA Hugo
    X 2
    4 4
    SHUN Luis
    X 2
    6 6
    13/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 2
  • Zona M
    ARZAMENDIA .Mauricio
    SBARDELOTO GUILLERMO
    1 4
    MENDOZA JUAN
    GIMENEZ Gustavo
    6 6
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 2
  • Zona N
    DUBKIEWICZ Lucas
    X 2
    6 3 5
    DOMINGUEZ Enrique
    SANABRIA Fabian
    1 6 10
    13/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA 1
  • Zona Ñ
    VIEDMA Juan
    VIEDMA Daniel
    ENCISO Jose
    JARA Fernando
    12/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA C3
  • Zona O
    RIVAS Leonardo
    PAEZ Rodrigo
    7 6
    ROJAS Aldir
    X 2
    6 2
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 4
 
  • 16avos A
    DOMINGUEZ Adolfo
    ARGUELLO Tomás
    0 4
    VIEDMA Juan
    VIEDMA Daniel
    6 6
    13/08/2021 20:30 QUINTA C2
  • 16avos B
    SCHUMLIANSKY Renato
    MONTE-DOMECQ' Alan
    SHUN Luis
    X 2
    13/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 4
  • 16avos C
    MéNDEZ Renato
    IBAñEZ Joaquín
    4 0
    GONZáLEZ Nicolas
    GIUBI Giovanni
    6 6
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 6
  • 16avos D
    ORTIZ Nelson
    ORTIZ FEDERICO
    4 6 11
    ESTECHE Juan
    BOBADILLA César
    6 1 9
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 7
  • 16avos E
    DUBKIEWICZ Lucas
    X 2
    6 6
    ZáRATE Dino
    ZARATE Lorenzo
    1 2
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 8
  • 16avos F
    MENDOZA JUAN
    GIMENEZ Gustavo
    3 2
    ORTIZ Javier
    VICENSINI Fabián
    6 6
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 9
  • 16avos G
    AMARAL Marcelo
    MULLER Nick
    6 5 10
    MORENO Pedro
    BENíTEZ Emilio
    3 7 2
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 10
  • 16avos H
    RIVAS Leonardo
    PAEZ Rodrigo
    6 6
    GUERRERO Francisco
    NOLDIN Carlos
    4 2
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA C1
  • 16avos I
    OJEDA Juan
    X 2
    DOMINGUEZ Enrique
    SANABRIA Fabian
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA C2
  • 16avos J
    ARZAMENDIA .Mauricio
    SBARDELOTO GUILLERMO
    1 1
    ACEVEDO Sebastian
    ACEVEDO Diego
    6 6
    13/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA C3
  • 16avos K
    CUENCA Guillermo
    X 2
    ENCISO Jose
    JARA Fernando
    13/08/2021 23:00 CRYSTAL PADEL 1
  • 16avos L
    MENDOZA Hugo
    X 2
    6 6
    ARCE Joel
    INSFRAN Ruben
    4 4
    13/08/2021 23:00 CRYSTAL PADEL 3
  • 16avos M
    GONZáLEZ Huber
    CHAPARRO Victor
    AYALA Diego
    X 2
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 1
  • 16avos N
    CANILLAS Santiago
    SILVA Rafael
    5 6 10
    SILVA Nicolas
    ORTELLADO David
    7 3 7
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 2
  • 16avos O
    ROJAS Aldir
    X 2
    4 5
    BERDEJO Giuliano
    DELLAVEDOVA Juan
    6 7
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 4
  • 16avos Ñ
    RODRIGUEZ Fabrizio
    QUINTANA Alexis
    6 6
    ESTIGARRIBIA Alfredo
    ESTIGARRIBIA Sebastian
    3 3
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 3
 
  • Octavos A
    VIEDMA Juan
    VIEDMA Daniel
    6 6
    SHUN Luis
    X 2
    1 4
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA 5
  • Octavos B
    GONZáLEZ Nicolas
    GIUBI Giovanni
    2 6 15
    ORTIZ Nelson
    ORTIZ FEDERICO
    6 1 13
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA 1
  • Octavos C
    DUBKIEWICZ Lucas
    X 2
    2 6 10
    ORTIZ Javier
    VICENSINI Fabián
    6 0 2
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA 2
  • Octavos D
    AMARAL Marcelo
    MULLER Nick
    5 7 9
    RIVAS Leonardo
    PAEZ Rodrigo
    7 6 11
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA 3
  • Octavos E
    DOMINGUEZ Enrique
    SANABRIA Fabian
    7 4 6
    ACEVEDO Sebastian
    ACEVEDO Diego
    6 6 10
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA 4
  • Octavos F
    ENCISO Jose
    JARA Fernando
    4 7 10
    MENDOZA Hugo
    X 2
    6 5 2
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA 5
  • Octavos G
    GONZáLEZ Huber
    CHAPARRO Victor
    1 0
    CANILLAS Santiago
    SILVA Rafael
    6 6
    14/08/2021 16:30 QUINTA 6
  • Octavos H
    RODRIGUEZ Fabrizio
    QUINTANA Alexis
    6 5 7
    BERDEJO Giuliano
    DELLAVEDOVA Juan
    1 7 10
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA 9
 
  • Cuartos A
    VIEDMA Juan
    VIEDMA Daniel
    1 3
    GONZáLEZ Nicolas
    GIUBI Giovanni
    6 6
    14/08/2021 21:30 QUINTA 3
  • Cuartos B
    DUBKIEWICZ Lucas
    X 2
    6 7
    RIVAS Leonardo
    PAEZ Rodrigo
    3 5
    14/08/2021 21:30 QUINTA 4
  • Cuartos C
    ACEVEDO Sebastian
    ACEVEDO Diego
    6 6
    ENCISO Jose
    JARA Fernando
    2 0
    14/08/2021 21:30 QUINTA 5
  • Cuartos D
    CANILLAS Santiago
    SILVA Rafael
    4 7 5
    BERDEJO Giuliano
    DELLAVEDOVA Juan
    6 6 10
    14/08/2021 21:30 QUINTA 6
 
  • Semis A
    GONZáLEZ Nicolas
    GIUBI Giovanni
    6 6
    DUBKIEWICZ Lucas
    X 2
    1 1
    15/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA C1
  • Semis B
    ACEVEDO Sebastian
    ACEVEDO Diego
    7 6
    BERDEJO Giuliano
    DELLAVEDOVA Juan
    5 1
    15/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA C2
 
  • Final
    GONZáLEZ Nicolas
    GIUBI Giovanni
    ACEVEDO Sebastian
    ACEVEDO Diego
    15/08/2021 15:30 QUINTA C2