Fixture de Partidos Principiantes CAB. > COPA ANIVERSARIO

  • Zona A
    RAMOS Lucas
    FERNANDEZ Gabriel
    BYE BYE
    BYE BYE
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    ARGUELLO FABRIZIO
    SAMUDIO Gustavo
    4 1
    MENDOZA Marcelo
    GRUNFELD Dario
    6 6
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 6
  • Zona C
    GIAGNI Bruno
    GIAGNI Renato
    1 0
    CAZZOLA GIOVANNI
    AVALOS Oscar
    6 6
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 7
  • Zona D
    GODOY Marcos
    CAñETE Guillermo
    LESME José
    VARGAS Mauricio
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 8
  • Zona E
    PRADO Matias
    DURE Rodrigo
    1 1
    LOPEZ Marcelo
    ORTIZ Hector
    6 6
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 9
  • Zona F
    ISKE Michael
    MACHUCA Gustavo
    1 6 10
    WEILER Tiago
    COSCIA Santiago
    6 4 7
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA 10
  • Zona G
    CORONEL Guillermo
    GONZáLEZ Enrique
    6 2 4
    ZARACHO Matias
    AQUINO Sergio
    3 6 10
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA C1
  • Zona H
    BENITEZ BRYAN
    ALVAREZ Marcos
    6 7
    YOO Chang
    OH Seung
    2 6
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA C2
  • Zona I
    CABALLERO Juan
    CABALLERO Juan
    2 3
    PAREDES Oscar
    OVIEDO Elbio
    6 6
    12/08/2021 21:45 QUINTA C3
  • Zona J
    QUINTANA Moisés
    RAMIREZ Diego
    3 6
    ID Yamil
    FRACHI Mauricio
    6 7
    12/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA C1
  • Zona K
    BELLASSAI Jesus
    X 2
    6 5 10
    MORAN Federico
    RECALDE Enzo
    4 7 4
    12/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA C2
  • Zona L
    JACOBO Ivo
    MARTíNEZ Matias
    3 1
    CHUN Samuel
    MARTíNEZ Daniel
    6 6
    12/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA C3
  • Zona M
    ALONSO Aldo
    ENCINA Camilo
    6 6
    FRUTOS Humberto
    SAMANIEGO Fernando
    3 2
    12/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 5
  • Zona N
    LACARRUBBA Jorge
    TORRES Victor
    6 7
    AGUILERA José
    GALEANO Luis
    4 5
    12/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 6
  • Zona Ñ
    RODRIGUEZ Elias
    X 2
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    FLORENTíN Cristian
    12/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 7
  • Zona O
    ORTIZ Carlos
    MEZA Hugo
    6 2
    GINI Rodolfo
    TORANZOS Horacio
    7 6
    12/08/2021 23:00 QUINTA 8
 
  • 16avos A
    RAMOS Lucas
    FERNANDEZ Gabriel
    RODRIGUEZ Elias
    X 2
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 5
  • 16avos B
    CORONEL Guillermo
    GONZáLEZ Enrique
    4 1
    CHUN Samuel
    MARTíNEZ Daniel
    6 6
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 6
  • 16avos C
    WEILER Tiago
    COSCIA Santiago
    7 1 5
    PAREDES Oscar
    OVIEDO Elbio
    5 6 10
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 7
  • 16avos D
    LOPEZ Marcelo
    ORTIZ Hector
    2 2
    QUINTANA Moisés
    RAMIREZ Diego
    6 6
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 8
  • 16avos E
    AGUILERA José
    GALEANO Luis
    6 4 10
    GODOY Marcos
    CAñETE Guillermo
    1 6 12
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 9
  • 16avos F
    ALONSO Aldo
    ENCINA Camilo
    6 7 10
    GIAGNI Bruno
    GIAGNI Renato
    7 6 7
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 10
  • 16avos G
    BENITEZ BRYAN
    ALVAREZ Marcos
    6 6
    MORAN Federico
    RECALDE Enzo
    2 3
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA C1
  • 16avos H
    GINI Rodolfo
    TORANZOS Horacio
    7 6
    ARGUELLO FABRIZIO
    SAMUDIO Gustavo
    6 0
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA C2
  • 16avos I
    BYE BYE
    BYE BYE
    LACARRUBBA Jorge
    TORRES Victor
    14/08/2021 09:00 Lugar a definir
  • 16avos J
    FRUTOS Humberto
    SAMANIEGO Fernando
    6 5
    ZARACHO Matias
    AQUINO Sergio
    7 7
    14/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA C3
  • 16avos K
    LESME José
    VARGAS Mauricio
    6 6 10
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    FLORENTíN Cristian
    0 7 5
    14/08/2021 09:00 CRYSTAL PADEL 1
  • 16avos L
    JACOBO Ivo
    MARTíNEZ Matias
    3 3
    CAZZOLA GIOVANNI
    AVALOS Oscar
    6 6
    14/08/2021 09:00 CRYSTAL PADEL 2
  • 16avos M
    ID Yamil
    FRACHI Mauricio
    4 6 10
    PRADO Matias
    DURE Rodrigo
    6 0 6
    14/08/2021 09:00 CRYSTAL PADEL 3
  • 16avos N
    ISKE Michael
    MACHUCA Gustavo
    4 6 10
    CABALLERO Juan
    CABALLERO Juan
    6 0 6
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 1
  • 16avos O
    ORTIZ Carlos
    MEZA Hugo
    2 0
    MENDOZA Marcelo
    GRUNFELD Dario
    6 6
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 3
  • 16avos Ñ
    BELLASSAI Jesus
    X 2
    6 4 6
    YOO Chang
    OH Seung
    2 6 10
    14/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA 2
 
  • Octavos A
    RAMOS Lucas
    FERNANDEZ Gabriel
    2 4
    CHUN Samuel
    MARTíNEZ Daniel
    6 6
    14/08/2021 14:00 QUINTA 1
  • Octavos B
    PAREDES Oscar
    OVIEDO Elbio
    4 6 10
    QUINTANA Moisés
    RAMIREZ Diego
    6 2 5
    14/08/2021 14:00 QUINTA 2
  • Octavos C
    GODOY Marcos
    CAñETE Guillermo
    6 4 6
    ALONSO Aldo
    ENCINA Camilo
    4 6 10
    14/08/2021 14:00 QUINTA 3
  • Octavos D
    BENITEZ BRYAN
    ALVAREZ Marcos
    6 6
    GINI Rodolfo
    TORANZOS Horacio
    2 2
    14/08/2021 14:00 QUINTA 4
  • Octavos E
    LACARRUBBA Jorge
    TORRES Victor
    3 1
    ZARACHO Matias
    AQUINO Sergio
    6 6
    14/08/2021 14:00 QUINTA C3
  • Octavos F
    LESME José
    VARGAS Mauricio
    4 2
    CAZZOLA GIOVANNI
    AVALOS Oscar
    6 6
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA 6
  • Octavos G
    ID Yamil
    FRACHI Mauricio
    6 6
    ISKE Michael
    MACHUCA Gustavo
    1 3
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA 7
  • Octavos H
    YOO Chang
    OH Seung
    2 5
    MENDOZA Marcelo
    GRUNFELD Dario
    6 7
    14/08/2021 15:15 QUINTA 8
 
  • Cuartos A
    CHUN Samuel
    MARTíNEZ Daniel
    7 6
    PAREDES Oscar
    OVIEDO Elbio
    6 3
    14/08/2021 21:30 QUINTA C2
  • Cuartos B
    ALONSO Aldo
    ENCINA Camilo
    4 2
    BENITEZ BRYAN
    ALVAREZ Marcos
    6 6
    14/08/2021 21:30 QUINTA C3
  • Cuartos C
    ZARACHO Matias
    AQUINO Sergio
    3 3
    CAZZOLA GIOVANNI
    AVALOS Oscar
    6 6
    14/08/2021 21:30 CRYSTAL PADEL 3
  • Cuartos D
    ID Yamil
    FRACHI Mauricio
    6 6
    MENDOZA Marcelo
    GRUNFELD Dario
    1 4
    14/08/2021 22:45 CRYSTAL PADEL 2
 
  • Semis A
    CHUN Samuel
    MARTíNEZ Daniel
    BENITEZ BRYAN
    ALVAREZ Marcos
    15/08/2021 10:15 QUINTA C2
  • Semis B
    CAZZOLA GIOVANNI
    AVALOS Oscar
    ID Yamil
    FRACHI Mauricio
    15/08/2021 11:30 QUINTA C2
 
  • Final
    Semis A1
    Semis B1
    15/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA C1