Fixture de Partidos Damas 7ma > COPA ANIVERSARIO

  • Zona A
    COLMAN Lourdes
    CABALLERO Rocío
    0 2
    MENDIETA Kamila
    GROMMECK Nicole
    6 6
    13/08/2021 18:00 QUINTA C2
  • Zona B
    GERTOPAN Celina
    PERALTA Cynthia
    6 6 10
    AQUINO Celsi
    VELáZQUEZ Alejandra
    7 3 5
    13/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 9
  • Zona C
    GONZáLEZ Rocio
    GIMéNEZ Patricia
    6 6
    NUñEZ Jessica
    LóPEZ Andrea
    2 1
    13/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA 10
  • Zona D
    SON Hyun
    KIM Estela
    6 7
    GONZALEZ Elva
    SALINAS Maria
    4 5
    13/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA C1
  • Zona E
    MEDINA Maria
    SOSA Ada
    6 6
    CHUCOFF Melisa
    CABRERA María
    2 0
    13/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA C2
  • Zona F
    RUIZ María
    ZAPATA Karen
    0 6
    VIVEROS Andrea
    BREUER María
    6 7
    13/08/2021 19:15 QUINTA C3
  • Zona G
    BENITEZ Micaela
    WANDER Heidy
    LEE Saerom
    YOON Eliza
    13/08/2021 19:15 CRYSTAL PADEL 1
  • Zona H
    MADELAIRE Magali
    X 2
    0 5
    SALSAMENDI Fernanda
    SALSAMENDI Mariana
    6 7
    13/08/2021 19:15 CRYSTAL PADEL 2
  • Zona I
    FRANCO LAURA
    FRETES Karina
    0 2
    RUIZ Lourdes
    KEGLER Vania
    6 6
    13/08/2021 19:15 CRYSTAL PADEL 3
 
  • 16avos A
    AQUINO Celsi
    VELáZQUEZ Alejandra
    5 4
    CHUCOFF Melisa
    CABRERA María
    7 6
    14/08/2021 14:00 QUINTA C2
  • 16avos B
    COLMAN Lourdes
    CABALLERO Rocío
    4 4
    FRANCO LAURA
    FRETES Karina
    6 6
    14/08/2021 11:30 QUINTA C3
 
  • Octavos A
    MENDIETA Kamila
    GROMMECK Nicole
    6 6
    MADELAIRE Magali
    X 2
    0 2
    14/08/2021 20:15 QUINTA 4
  • Octavos B
    LEE Saerom
    YOON Eliza
    6 6
    NUñEZ Jessica
    LóPEZ Andrea
    2 2
    14/08/2021 20:15 QUINTA 7
  • Octavos C
    VIVEROS Andrea
    BREUER María
    2 7 3
    RUIZ Lourdes
    KEGLER Vania
    6 5 10
    14/08/2021 20:15 QUINTA 8
  • Octavos D
    SON Hyun
    KIM Estela
    6 6
    CHUCOFF Melisa
    CABRERA María
    4 3
    14/08/2021 20:15 QUINTA 9
  • Octavos E
    FRANCO LAURA
    FRETES Karina
    6 6
    GONZáLEZ Rocio
    GIMéNEZ Patricia
    1 3
    14/08/2021 20:15 QUINTA 10
  • Octavos F
    GONZALEZ Elva
    SALINAS Maria
    3 0
    MEDINA Maria
    SOSA Ada
    6 6
    14/08/2021 20:15 QUINTA C1
  • Octavos G
    RUIZ María
    ZAPATA Karen
    0 4
    SALSAMENDI Fernanda
    SALSAMENDI Mariana
    6 6
    14/08/2021 20:15 CRYSTAL PADEL 1
  • Octavos H
    BENITEZ Micaela
    WANDER Heidy
    GERTOPAN Celina
    PERALTA Cynthia
    14/08/2021 20:15 QUINTA C2
 
  • Cuartos A
    MENDIETA Kamila
    GROMMECK Nicole
    7 6
    LEE Saerom
    YOON Eliza
    5 4
    15/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 5
  • Cuartos B
    RUIZ Lourdes
    KEGLER Vania
    6 6
    SON Hyun
    KIM Estela
    1 2
    15/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 6
  • Cuartos C
    FRANCO LAURA
    FRETES Karina
    4 4
    MEDINA Maria
    SOSA Ada
    6 6
    15/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 7
  • Cuartos D
    SALSAMENDI Fernanda
    SALSAMENDI Mariana
    6 6
    GERTOPAN Celina
    PERALTA Cynthia
    1 2
    15/08/2021 09:00 QUINTA 8
 
  • Semis A
    MENDIETA Kamila
    GROMMECK Nicole
    4 0
    RUIZ Lourdes
    KEGLER Vania
    6 6
    15/08/2021 14:00 QUINTA 7
  • Semis B
    MEDINA Maria
    SOSA Ada
    2 0
    SALSAMENDI Fernanda
    SALSAMENDI Mariana
    6 6
    15/08/2021 14:00 QUINTA 8
 
  • Final
    RUIZ Lourdes
    KEGLER Vania
    SALSAMENDI Fernanda
    SALSAMENDI Mariana
    15/08/2021 20:00 QUINTA C1