Fixture de Partidos 6ta > COPA FERINSA PADEL

  • Zona A
    CABALLERO Marcelo
    ROMáN Carlos
    6 6
    RECALDE Armando
    PEñA Alan
    2 4
    22/10/2021 20:30 FERINSA 1
  • Zona B
    CHAMORRO Alvaro
    SERVIN ANGEL
    6 3
    CENTURION Jorge
    X 2
    7 6
    22/10/2021 20:30 FERINSA 2
  • Zona C
    VERA Carlos
    PéREZ Alan
    AGUILAR Guido
    X 2
    22/10/2021 20:30 FERINSA 3
  • Zona D
    OLMEDO Luciano
    GONZALEZ Adolfo
    4 7 11
    CHáVEZ Arnaldo
    X 2
    6 6 9
    22/10/2021 20:30 FUTURO 1
  • Zona E
    DUARTE Mario
    MORA Cesar
    6 4 9
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    X 2
    3 6 11
    22/10/2021 20:30 FUTURO 2
  • Zona F
    CASCO Edgar
    ARGUELLO Julio
    ZORRILLA Mario
    ORTIZ Emerson
    22/10/2021 20:30 Ivespoint 1
  • Zona G
    CHAMORRO Marcos
    FLORENTIN Emilio
    6 6 10
    CUBAS Ivan
    ACOSTA Javier
    1 7 5
    22/10/2021 21:45 Morena 1
  • Zona H
    BOGADO Cesar
    FIGUEREDO FERNANDO
    GAONA Felipe
    X 2
    22/10/2021 21:45 Morena 2
  • Zona I
    BARTOMEU Enzo
    OLMEDO Juan
    GARAY Fabian
    SANCHEZ Oscar
    22/10/2021 21:45 FUTURO 1
  • Zona J
    CABALLERO Arturo
    CAMPUZANO Luis
    4 3
    GODOY Mario
    X 2
    6 6
    22/10/2021 23:00 FERINSA 1
  • Zona K
    GIRALA Miled
    X 2
    6 6
    GALEANO Carlos
    X 2
    3 4
    22/10/2021 23:00 FERINSA 2
  • Zona L
    BAREIRO Olga
    SERVIN JULIO
    4 3
    CABALLERO Carlos
    X 2
    6 6
    22/10/2021 23:00 FERINSA 3
  • Zona M
    BRIZUELA Richard
    BRIZUELA Raúl
    MARTINEZ Christian
    ORO Christian
    22/10/2021 23:00 Morena 1
  • Zona N
    CáCERES Humberto
    VERA Armando
    6 7
    SILVERO JOSE
    X 2
    4 5
    22/10/2021 23:00 Morena 2
 
  • 16avos A
    CUBAS Ivan
    ACOSTA Javier
    6 0 5
    CABALLERO Carlos
    X 2
    4 6 10
    23/10/2021 12:00 Morena 2
  • 16avos B
    CASCO Edgar
    ARGUELLO Julio
    BARTOMEU Enzo
    OLMEDO Juan
    23/10/2021 00:00 FERINSA 1
  • 16avos C
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    X 2
    7 6
    CABALLERO Arturo
    CAMPUZANO Luis
    6 1
    23/10/2021 12:00 Ivespoint 1
  • 16avos D
    BRIZUELA Richard
    BRIZUELA Raúl
    3 3
    AGUILAR Guido
    X 2
    6 6
    23/10/2021 00:00 FERINSA 3
  • 16avos E
    GAONA Felipe
    X 2
    6 6
    GALEANO Carlos
    X 2
    0 1
    23/10/2021 13:15 FERINSA 1
  • 16avos F
    SILVERO JOSE
    X 2
    6 7
    CHAMORRO Alvaro
    SERVIN ANGEL
    1 5
    23/10/2021 13:15 FERINSA 2
  • 16avos G
    RECALDE Armando
    PEñA Alan
    0 2
    CáCERES Humberto
    VERA Armando
    6 6
    23/10/2021 13:15 FERINSA 3
  • 16avos H
    MARTINEZ Christian
    ORO Christian
    CHAMORRO Marcos
    FLORENTIN Emilio
    23/10/2021 00:00 FUTURO 2
  • 16avos I
    CHáVEZ Arnaldo
    X 2
    4 6 9
    BAREIRO Olga
    SERVIN JULIO
    6 4 11
    23/10/2021 12:00 Ivespoint 2
  • 16avos J
    GODOY Mario
    X 2
    6 6
    DUARTE Mario
    MORA Cesar
    3 3
    23/10/2021 12:00 FERINSA 3
  • 16avos K
    ZORRILLA Mario
    ORTIZ Emerson
    GARAY Fabian
    SANCHEZ Oscar
    23/10/2021 12:00 FUTURO 2
  • 16avos L
    GIRALA Miled
    X 2
    6 6
    BOGADO Cesar
    FIGUEREDO FERNANDO
    3 3
    23/10/2021 00:00 FERINSA 3
 
  • Octavos A
    CABALLERO Marcelo
    ROMáN Carlos
    9
    CABALLERO Carlos
    X 2
    7
    23/10/2021 17:00 Morena 1
  • Octavos B
    BARTOMEU Enzo
    OLMEDO Juan
    7
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    X 2
    9
    23/10/2021 18:30 FERINSA 1
  • Octavos C
    OLMEDO Luciano
    GONZALEZ Adolfo
    6 6
    AGUILAR Guido
    X 2
    4 4
    23/10/2021 16:15 Ivespoint 1
  • Octavos D
    GAONA Felipe
    X 2
    5
    SILVERO JOSE
    X 2
    9
    23/10/2021 17:45 FERINSA 1
  • Octavos E
    CáCERES Humberto
    VERA Armando
    9
    CHAMORRO Marcos
    FLORENTIN Emilio
    2
    23/10/2021 17:45 Morena 1
  • Octavos F
    BAREIRO Olga
    SERVIN JULIO
    9
    VERA Carlos
    PéREZ Alan
    6
    23/10/2021 18:30 FERINSA 2
  • Octavos G
    GODOY Mario
    X 2
    7
    ZORRILLA Mario
    ORTIZ Emerson
    9
    23/10/2021 19:15 FERINSA 2
  • Octavos H
    GIRALA Miled
    X 2
    9
    CENTURION Jorge
    X 2
    5
    23/10/2021 19:15 Morena 1
 
  • Cuartos A
    CABALLERO Marcelo
    ROMáN Carlos
    10
    RODRIGUEZ Angel
    X 2
    8
    23/10/2021 22:15 FERINSA 2
  • Cuartos B
    OLMEDO Luciano
    GONZALEZ Adolfo
    7
    SILVERO JOSE
    X 2
    9
    23/10/2021 23:00 FERINSA 2
  • Cuartos C
    CáCERES Humberto
    VERA Armando
    6 7
    BAREIRO Olga
    SERVIN JULIO
    2 6
    23/10/2021 23:45 FERINSA 2
  • Cuartos D
    ZORRILLA Mario
    ORTIZ Emerson
    4 0
    GIRALA Miled
    X 2
    6 6
    24/10/2021 10:15 FERINSA 2
 
  • Semis A
    CABALLERO Marcelo
    ROMáN Carlos
    6 6
    SILVERO JOSE
    X 2
    3 3
    24/10/2021 16:30 Morena 1
  • Semis B
    CáCERES Humberto
    VERA Armando
    6 7
    GIRALA Miled
    X 2
    1 6
    24/10/2021 16:30 Morena 2
 
  • Final
    CABALLERO Marcelo
    ROMáN Carlos
    6 6
    CáCERES Humberto
    VERA Armando
    4 3
    24/10/2021 19:30 FERINSA 2