Fixture de Partidos Damas A > COPA INTERCLUBES DE PADEL

  • Zona A
    GARCIA Maria
    KOCH Alba
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    COSTAS Paula
    SERVIAN XIOMARA
    3 6 4
    SAFSTRAND Gudrun
    ROLON Valeria
    6 3 6
    18/09/2021 10:15 SMASH 1
  • Zona C
    ACOSTA Monica
    GOROSTIAGA Josefina
    MATTO Elianne
    X 2
    17/09/2021 21:30 AEROPADEL 1
  • Zona D
    RAMIREZ Valentina
    KIM Cristina
    7 6
    RE Rebeca
    X 2
    6 4
    17/09/2021 21:00 COP 1
  • Zona E
    SAAVEDRA Belén
    DOLDAN Laura
    1 1
    CALDERINI Laura
    MADELAIRE Madeleine
    6 6
    17/09/2021 21:30 AEROPADEL 3
  • Zona F
    RIQUELME Lorena
    MORALES Jesica
    6 6
    STAGNI ARIANNA
    ACUñA Camila
    1 3
    17/09/2021 20:15 Atenas 1 (Zeus)
 
  • Octavos A
    RIQUELME Lorena
    MORALES Jesica
    MATTO Elianne
    X 2
    18/09/2021 19:00 AEROPADEL 1
  • Octavos B
    COSTAS Paula
    SERVIAN XIOMARA
    6 1 6
    SAAVEDRA Belén
    DOLDAN Laura
    1 6 2
    18/09/2021 19:00 AEROPADEL 2
  • Octavos C
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    STAGNI ARIANNA
    ACUñA Camila
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Octavos D
    RE Rebeca
    X 2
    CALDERINI Laura
    MADELAIRE Madeleine
    18/09/2021 19:00 AEROPADEL 3
 
  • Cuartos A
    GARCIA Maria
    KOCH Alba
    6 2
    RIQUELME Lorena
    MORALES Jesica
    7 6
    18/09/2021 21:30 AEROPADEL 1
  • Cuartos B
    RAMIREZ Valentina
    KIM Cristina
    2 6 3
    COSTAS Paula
    SERVIAN XIOMARA
    6 4 6
    18/09/2021 21:30 AEROPADEL 2
  • Cuartos C
    STAGNI ARIANNA
    ACUñA Camila
    6 6
    ACOSTA Monica
    GOROSTIAGA Josefina
    2 0
    18/09/2021 21:30 AEROPADEL 3
  • Cuartos D
    CALDERINI Laura
    MADELAIRE Madeleine
    6 6
    SAFSTRAND Gudrun
    ROLON Valeria
    1 2
    18/09/2021 21:30 Atenas 1 (Zeus)
 
  • Semis A
    RIQUELME Lorena
    MORALES Jesica
    6 6
    COSTAS Paula
    SERVIAN XIOMARA
    1 0
    19/09/2021 17:15 AEROPADEL 2
  • Semis B
    STAGNI ARIANNA
    ACUñA Camila
    7 3 2
    CALDERINI Laura
    MADELAIRE Madeleine
    6 6 6
    19/09/2021 17:15 AEROPADEL 3
 
  • Final
    RIQUELME Lorena
    MORALES Jesica
    2 6 7
    CALDERINI Laura
    MADELAIRE Madeleine
    6 4 5
    19/09/2021 21:00 AEROPADEL 1