Fixture de Partidos Damas 6ta > COPA INTERCLUBES DE PADEL

  • Zona A
    DELLAVEDOVA Giannina
    SCHUBAUM KAREM
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    MONFREDINI Yulia
    MONFREDINI NICOLE
    6 6
    YAMBAY Cecilia
    FERREIRA Fatima
    1 2
    16/09/2021 22:00 Atenas 1 (Zeus)
  • Zona C
    SERRATI Romina
    CAZAL MARIANELA
    VERA Cynthia
    ROLóN Lorena
    17/09/2021 18:00 SMASH 3
  • Zona D
    CALDEROLI Mónica
    SALINAS Liz
    6 3 7
    NUñEZ Deborah
    X 2
    2 6 10
    17/09/2021 19:00 CONE1
  • Zona E
    MIRANDA LESLY
    SAMUDIO Deborah
    6 7
    HICAR Maria
    CASACCIA Elisa
    1 6
    17/09/2021 20:15 CONE1
  • Zona F
    MENDIETA Kamila
    GUERREñO maria
    6 7
    PETIT Marianne
    MARTíNEZ Aracely
    1 6
    17/09/2021 20:15 AEROPADEL 3
  • Zona G
    BRITOS Andrea
    CANTERO Vanessa
    4 6 6
    MELGAREJO Amanda
    MELGAREJO Betania
    6 4 10
    17/09/2021 18:00 SMASH 1
  • Zona H
    FERNANDEZ Guadalupe
    CHANG Yuri
    6 4 5
    CARRERAS Belen
    MARTí Paola
    1 6 10
    17/09/2021 18:00 SMASH 2
  • Zona I
    TALAVERA manoella
    X 2
    1 3
    SOSA Ada
    BENITEZ Melanie
    6 6
    17/09/2021 23:00 SMASH 2
  • Zona J
    SCAVONE Silvana
    X 2
    6 6 7
    BAEK Sungji
    X 2
    4 7 10
    17/09/2021 23:00 SMASH 3
  • Zona K
    DIAZ Gabriela
    VELAZQUEZ Martha
    6 6
    DE Ana
    GULINO Patricia
    1 1
    16/09/2021 21:00 AIPOTA 1
 
  • 16avos A
    SOSA Ada
    BENITEZ Melanie
    3 7 10
    BRITOS Andrea
    CANTERO Vanessa
    6 5 5
    18/09/2021 10:15 CONE3
  • 16avos B
    DE Ana
    GULINO Patricia
    0 5
    SERRATI Romina
    CAZAL MARIANELA
    6 7
    18/09/2021 11:30 AEROPADEL 1
  • 16avos C
    SCAVONE Silvana
    X 2
    6 4 10
    YAMBAY Cecilia
    FERREIRA Fatima
    3 6 8
    18/09/2021 11:30 AEROPADEL 2
  • 16avos D
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    TALAVERA manoella
    X 2
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • 16avos E
    CALDEROLI Mónica
    SALINAS Liz
    6 3
    BAEK Sungji
    X 2
    7 6
    18/09/2021 11:30 AEROPADEL 3
  • 16avos F
    HICAR Maria
    CASACCIA Elisa
    0 2
    DIAZ Gabriela
    VELAZQUEZ Martha
    6 6
    18/09/2021 11:30 COP 1
 
  • Octavos A
    DELLAVEDOVA Giannina
    SCHUBAUM KAREM
    6 6
    PETIT Marianne
    MARTíNEZ Aracely
    2 4
    18/09/2021 22:45 Atenas 2 (Hades)
  • Octavos B
    CARRERAS Belen
    MARTí Paola
    1 4
    SOSA Ada
    BENITEZ Melanie
    6 6
    18/09/2021 21:30 Atenas 2 (Hades)
  • Octavos C
    MIRANDA LESLY
    SAMUDIO Deborah
    4 6 6
    SERRATI Romina
    CAZAL MARIANELA
    6 3 10
    18/09/2021 21:30 SMASH 1
  • Octavos D
    NUñEZ Deborah
    X 2
    4 1
    SCAVONE Silvana
    X 2
    6 6
    18/09/2021 21:30 SMASH 2
  • Octavos E
    TALAVERA manoella
    X 2
    7 3 8
    VERA Cynthia
    ROLóN Lorena
    6 6 10
    18/09/2021 21:30 SMASH 3
  • Octavos F
    BAEK Sungji
    X 2
    7 6
    MENDIETA Kamila
    GUERREñO maria
    5 4
    18/09/2021 22:45 AEROPADEL 3
  • Octavos G
    DIAZ Gabriela
    VELAZQUEZ Martha
    6 4 8
    MELGAREJO Amanda
    MELGAREJO Betania
    2 6 10
    18/09/2021 22:45 Atenas 1 (Zeus)
  • Octavos H
    FERNANDEZ Guadalupe
    CHANG Yuri
    2 0
    MONFREDINI Yulia
    MONFREDINI NICOLE
    6 6
    18/09/2021 19:00 Atenas 2 (Hades)
 
  • Cuartos A
    DELLAVEDOVA Giannina
    SCHUBAUM KAREM
    4 3
    SOSA Ada
    BENITEZ Melanie
    6 6
    19/09/2021 14:45 Union Padel 1
  • Cuartos B
    SERRATI Romina
    CAZAL MARIANELA
    SCAVONE Silvana
    X 2
    19/09/2021 13:30 Union Padel 1
  • Cuartos C
    VERA Cynthia
    ROLóN Lorena
    6 3 10
    BAEK Sungji
    X 2
    3 6 2
    19/09/2021 13:30 Union Padel 2
  • Cuartos D
    MELGAREJO Amanda
    MELGAREJO Betania
    5 3
    MONFREDINI Yulia
    MONFREDINI NICOLE
    7 6
    19/09/2021 13:30 Union Padel 3
 
  • Semis A
    SOSA Ada
    BENITEZ Melanie
    1 2
    SERRATI Romina
    CAZAL MARIANELA
    6 6
    19/09/2021 18:30 AEROPADEL 1
  • Semis B
    VERA Cynthia
    ROLóN Lorena
    4 4
    MONFREDINI Yulia
    MONFREDINI NICOLE
    6 6
    19/09/2021 18:30 AEROPADEL 3
 
  • Final
    SERRATI Romina
    CAZAL MARIANELA
    MONFREDINI Yulia
    MONFREDINI NICOLE
    20/09/2021 19:00 AEROPADEL 3