Fixture de Partidos 35D > 3ra FECHA SENIOR

  • Zona A
    SANTANDER Paul
    ADORNO Cesar
    BYE Uno
    X 2
    15/10/2021 00:00 Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    BRIZUELA Aldo
    BRIZUELA Ángel
    6 6
    LOPEZ Manuel
    LATORRE Raul
    0 0
    15/10/2021 23:30 AV2
  • Zona C
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    GONZALEZ Ronney
    2 1
    PARRA Nestor
    ALONSO Oscar
    6 6
    15/10/2021 23:30 AV3
  • Zona D
    SAMUDIO Marcelo
    CLOSA Luis
    4 4
    SILVEIRA Rodrigo
    MARTíNEZ David
    6 6
    15/10/2021 19:00 AV1
  • Zona E
    MALDONADO Rodrigo
    SANTACRUZ Jaime
    4 2
    BATTILANA Juan
    FERREIRA Miguel
    6 6
    15/10/2021 19:00 AV2
  • Zona F
    JARA Alfredo
    VERA JOSE
    3 6 3
    MERELES Carlos
    MAUNE German
    6 3 10
    15/10/2021 19:00 AV3
  • Zona G
    VARGAS Gonzalo
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    6 6
    CAREAGA Juan
    ROMERO Nicasio
    4 1
    15/10/2021 23:30 AV1
  • Zona H
    JARA Carlos
    VARGAS Jose
    7 4 10
    CABALLERO Marcelo
    MARTINEZ NELSON
    6 6 3
    15/10/2021 20:15 AV3
 
  • Octavos A
    SANTANDER Paul
    ADORNO Cesar
    7 6
    CAREAGA Juan
    ROMERO Nicasio
    6 2
    16/10/2021 16:15 PadelPro1
  • Octavos B
    JARA Carlos
    VARGAS Jose
    0 4
    JARA Alfredo
    VERA JOSE
    6 6
    16/10/2021 17:30 SMASH 1
  • Octavos C
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    GONZALEZ Ronney
    6 6
    BATTILANA Juan
    FERREIRA Miguel
    4 2
    16/10/2021 16:15 PadelPro2
  • Octavos D
    LOPEZ Manuel
    LATORRE Raul
    1 3
    SILVEIRA Rodrigo
    MARTíNEZ David
    6 6
    16/10/2021 16:15 PadelPro3
  • Octavos E
    BYE Uno
    X 2
    PARRA Nestor
    ALONSO Oscar
    14/10/2021 02:40 Lugar a definir
  • Octavos F
    SAMUDIO Marcelo
    CLOSA Luis
    2 3
    MERELES Carlos
    MAUNE German
    6 6
    16/10/2021 17:30 SMASH 2
  • Octavos G
    MALDONADO Rodrigo
    SANTACRUZ Jaime
    0 2
    VARGAS Gonzalo
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    6 6
    16/10/2021 16:15 PadelPro4
  • Octavos H
    CABALLERO Marcelo
    MARTINEZ NELSON
    3 5
    BRIZUELA Aldo
    BRIZUELA Ángel
    6 7
    16/10/2021 16:15 PadelPro5
 
  • Cuartos A
    SANTANDER Paul
    ADORNO Cesar
    6 6
    JARA Alfredo
    VERA JOSE
    2 2
    16/10/2021 20:00 PadelPro3
  • Cuartos B
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    GONZALEZ Ronney
    6 7
    SILVEIRA Rodrigo
    MARTíNEZ David
    4 5
    16/10/2021 20:00 PadelPro4
  • Cuartos C
    PARRA Nestor
    ALONSO Oscar
    7 6
    MERELES Carlos
    MAUNE German
    6 1
    16/10/2021 20:00 SMASH 3
  • Cuartos D
    VARGAS Gonzalo
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    6 6
    BRIZUELA Aldo
    BRIZUELA Ángel
    1 2
    16/10/2021 20:00 PadelPro5
 
  • Semis A
    SANTANDER Paul
    ADORNO Cesar
    1 1
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    GONZALEZ Ronney
    6 6
    17/10/2021 10:15 AV3
  • Semis B
    PARRA Nestor
    ALONSO Oscar
    3 2 6
    VARGAS Gonzalo
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    6 6 2
    17/10/2021 10:15 AV4
 
  • Final
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    GONZALEZ Ronney
    6 2 6
    VARGAS Gonzalo
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    4 6 2
    17/10/2021 16:15 AV4