Fixture de Partidos 45C > 3ra FECHA SENIOR

  • Zona A
    RIOS JOSE
    NUñEZ Cesar
    6 6
    BOGARIN Oscar
    LESME FELIX
    0 3
    15/10/2021 21:30 AV1
  • Zona B
    ZARZA Javier
    CENTURIóN Oscar
    MALDONADO Armando
    PEREIRA Jorge
    15/10/2021 23:00 JUANCHO PADEL 1
  • Zona C
    LEZCANO Ariel
    COLMAN Luis
    6 6
    GUERREñO Dardo
    ISMAJOVICH Humberto
    3 2
    15/10/2021 23:00 Mburukuja 2
  • Zona D
    LAVALL Rene
    FILARTIGA Alejandro
    6 6
    ROJAS Persio
    ALDAMA Gustavo
    0 1
    15/10/2021 21:30 AV2
  • Zona E
    SOSA Luis
    GALEANO Luis
    6 3 6
    CORBALAN Ruben
    DELGADO Cristian
    2 6 10
    15/10/2021 23:00 JUANCHO PADEL 4
  • Zona F
    MEZA Nelson
    MORALES Jorge
    6 6 10
    NUñEZ adolfo
    CHAMORRO David
    7 0 7
    15/10/2021 21:30 AV3
  • Zona G
    RECALDE Eduardo
    BOGADO Dario
    6 4 10
    LOVERA Damian
    PIETRAFESA Martin
    4 6 8
    15/10/2021 19:00 SMASH 2
  • Zona H
    BRITEZ Nazario
    CáRDENAS Nelson
    NúñEZ B.
    BARBOZA Victor
    15/10/2021 23:00 Mburukuja 1
 
  • Octavos A
    RIOS JOSE
    NUñEZ Cesar
    4 6 6
    LOVERA Damian
    PIETRAFESA Martin
    6 2 10
    16/10/2021 15:00 PadelPro1
  • Octavos B
    BRITEZ Nazario
    CáRDENAS Nelson
    4 2
    NUñEZ adolfo
    CHAMORRO David
    6 6
    16/10/2021 15:00 PadelPro2
  • Octavos C
    GUERREñO Dardo
    ISMAJOVICH Humberto
    7 1 7
    CORBALAN Ruben
    DELGADO Cristian
    5 6 10
    16/10/2021 15:00 PadelPro3
  • Octavos D
    MALDONADO Armando
    PEREIRA Jorge
    LAVALL Rene
    FILARTIGA Alejandro
    16/10/2021 15:00 PadelPro4
  • Octavos E
    BOGARIN Oscar
    LESME FELIX
    0 0
    LEZCANO Ariel
    COLMAN Luis
    6 6
    16/10/2021 17:30 PadelPro1
  • Octavos F
    ROJAS Persio
    ALDAMA Gustavo
    2 1
    MEZA Nelson
    MORALES Jorge
    6 6
    16/10/2021 17:30 PadelPro2
  • Octavos G
    SOSA Luis
    GALEANO Luis
    6 3 4
    RECALDE Eduardo
    BOGADO Dario
    3 6 10
    16/10/2021 17:30 PadelPro3
  • Octavos H
    NúñEZ B.
    BARBOZA Victor
    ZARZA Javier
    CENTURIóN Oscar
    16/10/2021 17:30 PadelPro5
 
  • Cuartos A
    LOVERA Damian
    PIETRAFESA Martin
    6 6
    NUñEZ adolfo
    CHAMORRO David
    4 4
    16/10/2021 21:15 PadelPro1
  • Cuartos B
    CORBALAN Ruben
    DELGADO Cristian
    7 4 4
    LAVALL Rene
    FILARTIGA Alejandro
    6 6 10
    16/10/2021 21:15 PadelPro2
  • Cuartos C
    LEZCANO Ariel
    COLMAN Luis
    6 6
    MEZA Nelson
    MORALES Jorge
    4 4
    16/10/2021 21:15 PadelPro3
  • Cuartos D
    RECALDE Eduardo
    BOGADO Dario
    6 6 8
    ZARZA Javier
    CENTURIóN Oscar
    7 4 10
    16/10/2021 21:15 PadelPro4
 
  • Semis A
    LOVERA Damian
    PIETRAFESA Martin
    7 4 6
    LAVALL Rene
    FILARTIGA Alejandro
    6 6 3
    17/10/2021 14:00 AV3
  • Semis B
    LEZCANO Ariel
    COLMAN Luis
    1 6 6
    ZARZA Javier
    CENTURIóN Oscar
    6 3 4
    17/10/2021 14:00 AV4
 
  • Final
    LOVERA Damian
    PIETRAFESA Martin
    6 6
    LEZCANO Ariel
    COLMAN Luis
    4 3
    17/10/2021 18:00 AV4