Fixture de Partidos 30C > 3ra FECHA SENIOR

  • Zona A
    BRIZUELA Sonia
    ESQUIVEL Lilian
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    16/10/2021 00:00 Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    VáZQUEZ Nancy
    CARDOZO Mariana
    6 6
    MELGAREJO Romina
    ROMERO Carolina
    1 0
    16/10/2021 10:15 AV1
  • Zona C
    SALINAS Liz
    YAMBAY Cecilia
    6 6
    KUROSU Adriana
    DUARTE Mariam
    3 2
    16/10/2021 10:15 AV3
  • Zona D
    GONZáLEZ Paola
    SARUBBI Sofia
    6 3
    SARUBBI Nathalia
    RIQUELME Rocio
    7 6
    16/10/2021 11:30 AV1
  • Zona E
    GILL Monique
    MUSSI Karimi
    6 6
    MALDONADO Verónica
    ALDERETE Lorena
    4 2
    16/10/2021 11:30 AV2
  • Zona F
    BORDON Karen
    LOBLEIN Tatiana
    3 1
    SERVIN ESTELA
    FRANCO Romina
    6 6
    16/10/2021 11:30 AV3
 
  • Octavos A
    SERVIN ESTELA
    FRANCO Romina
    6 6
    KUROSU Adriana
    DUARTE Mariam
    3 2
    16/10/2021 16:15 AV1
  • Octavos B
    MELGAREJO Romina
    ROMERO Carolina
    4 1
    MALDONADO Verónica
    ALDERETE Lorena
    6 6
    16/10/2021 16:15 AV2
  • Octavos C
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    BORDON Karen
    LOBLEIN Tatiana
    16/10/2021 16:15 AV3
  • Octavos D
    GONZáLEZ Paola
    SARUBBI Sofia
    6 6
    GILL Monique
    MUSSI Karimi
    3 4
    16/10/2021 16:15 AV4
 
  • Cuartos A
    BRIZUELA Sonia
    ESQUIVEL Lilian
    6 6
    SERVIN ESTELA
    FRANCO Romina
    1 2
    16/10/2021 21:15 AV1
  • Cuartos B
    SARUBBI Nathalia
    RIQUELME Rocio
    6 6
    MALDONADO Verónica
    ALDERETE Lorena
    1 3
    16/10/2021 21:15 AV2
  • Cuartos C
    BORDON Karen
    LOBLEIN Tatiana
    7 6
    SALINAS Liz
    YAMBAY Cecilia
    5 0
    16/10/2021 21:15 AV3
  • Cuartos D
    GONZáLEZ Paola
    SARUBBI Sofia
    2 3
    VáZQUEZ Nancy
    CARDOZO Mariana
    6 4
    16/10/2021 21:15 AV4
 
  • Semis A
    BRIZUELA Sonia
    ESQUIVEL Lilian
    6 6 3
    SARUBBI Nathalia
    RIQUELME Rocio
    3 7 6
    17/10/2021 10:15 AV1
  • Semis B
    BORDON Karen
    LOBLEIN Tatiana
    6 5 3
    VáZQUEZ Nancy
    CARDOZO Mariana
    4 7 6
    17/10/2021 10:15 AV2
 
  • Final
    SARUBBI Nathalia
    RIQUELME Rocio
    6 6
    VáZQUEZ Nancy
    CARDOZO Mariana
    2 2
    17/10/2021 16:15 AV1