Fixture de Partidos 5ta > 1era Fecha Copa Blue

  • Zona A
    SANTANDER Paul
    ADORNO Cesar
    6 6
    GIMéNEZ Juan
    CARDENAS Celso
    0 1
    13/11/2020 20:30 BLUE 3
  • Zona B
    ROSSEL Cesar
    ARMOA Victor
    2 3
    GONZALEZ Luis
    PARRA Nestor
    6 6
    13/11/2020 21:45 BLUE 3
  • Zona C
    TURLAN Osvaldo
    MANZUR Cristhian
    5 4
    CARRERAS Hugo
    RECALDE Gerardo
    7 6
    13/11/2020 23:00 BLUE 3
  • Zona D
    GALINDO Jose
    FRANCO Roberto
    6 6
    BRITEZ Luis
    X 2
    2 4
    13/11/2020 20:30 PLAY 1
  • Zona E
    DAVALOS Alex
    CARDOZO Rolando
    6 1 11
    RECALDE Eduardo
    MIR Miguel
    2 6 9
    13/11/2020 18:00 BLUE 2
  • Zona F
    CALó Alejandro
    RIVEROS Mario
    7 4 11
    ROMERO Nicasio
    KROPF Rodrigo
    5 6 9
    13/11/2020 19:15 BLUE 2
  • Zona G
    SáNCHEZ Lucas
    VACEQUE Josué
    6 6
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    SILVA Rodolfo
    4 1
    13/11/2020 21:45 PLAY 1
  • Zona H
    BELOTTO Miguel
    FILARTIGA Alejandro
    6 6
    SCAPPINI Joaquín
    LARROSA Javier
    0 0
    13/11/2020 21:45 PLAY 2
 
  • Octavos A
    SANTANDER Paul
    ADORNO Cesar
    6 6
    RODRIGUEZ Jorge
    SILVA Rodolfo
    4 4
    14/11/2020 16:15 BLUE 1
  • Octavos B
    BELOTTO Miguel
    FILARTIGA Alejandro
    6 6
    ROMERO Nicasio
    KROPF Rodrigo
    1 2
    14/11/2020 16:15 BLUE 4
  • Octavos C
    TURLAN Osvaldo
    MANZUR Cristhian
    5 4
    DAVALOS Alex
    CARDOZO Rolando
    7 6
    14/11/2020 17:30 BLUE 1
  • Octavos D
    ROSSEL Cesar
    ARMOA Victor
    3 5
    GALINDO Jose
    FRANCO Roberto
    6 7
    14/11/2020 17:30 PLAY 1
  • Octavos E
    GIMéNEZ Juan
    CARDENAS Celso
    7 2 3
    CARRERAS Hugo
    RECALDE Gerardo
    5 6 11
    14/11/2020 17:30 BLUE 2
  • Octavos F
    BRITEZ Luis
    X 2
    4 0
    CALó Alejandro
    RIVEROS Mario
    6 6
    14/11/2020 17:30 PLAY 2
  • Octavos G
    RECALDE Eduardo
    MIR Miguel
    7 6
    SáNCHEZ Lucas
    VACEQUE Josué
    5 4
    14/11/2020 17:30 BLUE 3
  • Octavos H
    SCAPPINI Joaquín
    LARROSA Javier
    1 3
    GONZALEZ Luis
    PARRA Nestor
    6 6
    14/11/2020 17:30 BLUE 4
 
  • Cuartos A
    SANTANDER Paul
    ADORNO Cesar
    1 3
    BELOTTO Miguel
    FILARTIGA Alejandro
    6 6
    14/11/2020 21:15 BLUE 1
  • Cuartos B
    DAVALOS Alex
    CARDOZO Rolando
    6 6
    GALINDO Jose
    FRANCO Roberto
    3 2
    15/11/2020 10:15 BLUE 1
  • Cuartos C
    CARRERAS Hugo
    RECALDE Gerardo
    7 7
    CALó Alejandro
    RIVEROS Mario
    6 5
    15/11/2020 10:15 BLUE 2
  • Cuartos D
    RECALDE Eduardo
    MIR Miguel
    0 6 11
    GONZALEZ Luis
    PARRA Nestor
    6 3 5
    15/11/2020 11:30 BLUE 1
 
  • Semis A
    BELOTTO Miguel
    FILARTIGA Alejandro
    6 6
    DAVALOS Alex
    CARDOZO Rolando
    3 1
    15/11/2020 15:30 BLUE 3
  • Semis B
    CARRERAS Hugo
    RECALDE Gerardo
    3 0
    RECALDE Eduardo
    MIR Miguel
    6 6
    15/11/2020 15:30 BLUE 4
 
  • Final
    BELOTTO Miguel
    FILARTIGA Alejandro
    6 6
    RECALDE Eduardo
    MIR Miguel
    4 3
    15/11/2020 19:30 BLUE 1