Soto Sachelaridi Fernando David
125 Pts.
125 Pts.
González Ivan
125 Pts.
125 Pts.
Vázquez David
100 Pts.
100 Pts.
Fernández Apodaca Lucas Matheo
100 Pts.
100 Pts.
Oviedo Marecos Heber Basilio
100 Pts.
100 Pts.
Quiñonez Ferreira Jorge
75 Pts.
75 Pts.
Galeano Carlos
75 Pts.
75 Pts.
Morel Chavez Pedro Enmanuel
62.5 Pts.
62.5 Pts.
Alfonso José
50 Pts.
50 Pts.
Díaz Cuba Wildo Ariel
50 Pts.
50 Pts.
Bareiro Mora Olga Aramí
50 Pts.
50 Pts.
RAMIREZ Contrera Moises
50 Pts.
50 Pts.
López Juan José
50 Pts.
50 Pts.
Romero Brizueña Jorge Domingo
37.5 Pts.
37.5 Pts.
Lombardo Aranda Mario sergio
37.5 Pts.
37.5 Pts.
Da Silva Gonzalez Manuel Francisco
37.5 Pts.
37.5 Pts.
Chávez Samudio Facundo Agustín
31.25 Pts.
31.25 Pts.
Franco Pintos Lucas Eugenio
25 Pts.
25 Pts.
FIGUEREDO CARDOZO FERNANDO MANUEL
25 Pts.
25 Pts.
Delgado Brizuela Andrea Monserrath
25 Pts.
25 Pts.
Cubas Ivan
25 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 25 Pts.
Cano Miguel
25 Pts.
25 Pts.
Sanabria López Guillermo David
25 Pts.
25 Pts.
Osorio Elio
25 Pts.
25 Pts.
Peralta Irala José rolando
18.75 Pts.
18.75 Pts.
López Rodrigo
18.75 Pts.
18.75 Pts.
Coronel Jose
18.75 Pts.
18.75 Pts.
Gonzalez Federico
18.75 Pts.
18.75 Pts.
Portillo Cristaldo David Ruben
18.75 Pts.
18.75 Pts.
Escandriolo Benítez Alex Adolfo
18.75 Pts.
18.75 Pts.
MELGAREJO OVIDIO
12.5 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 12.5 Pts.
Frutos Marcelo
12.5 Pts.
12.5 Pts.
Ozorio Villalba Hugo Enrique
12.5 Pts.
12.5 Pts.
Rodas Cristian
12.5 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 12.5 Pts.
VERA MIGUEL
12.5 Pts.
12.5 Pts.
Zárate Centurión Juan José
12.5 Pts.
12.5 Pts.
Mora Gomez Cesar Blas Eduardo
12.5 Pts.
12.5 Pts.
Duarte Velazquez Isaias Iván
12.5 Pts.
12.5 Pts.
FLORENTIN JOSE ALBINO
12.5 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 12.5 Pts.
Fernandez Juan
12.5 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 12.5 Pts.
Valenzuela Pavón Jose Antonio
12.5 Pts.
12.5 Pts.
Lopez Cristhian
12.5 Pts.
12.5 Pts.
Barreto Martínez Gustavo Samuel
12.5 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 12.5 Pts.
Gimenez Martínez Diego Manuel
12.5 Pts.
12.5 Pts.
Bogado Chamorro Fernando Adrián
12.5 Pts.
12.5 Pts.
Lopez Diego
12.5 Pts.
12.5 Pts.
Coscia Marchuk Francisco Antonio
10 Pts.
10 Pts.
Brugada Joaquin
7 Pts.
7 Pts.
Campuzano Cárdenas Luis Enrique
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Britos Sabino
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Fernandez Dario
6.25 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 6.25 Pts.
Ramirez Ramirez Felipe David
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Abad García Alexander Julian
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Gossen Valdez Andrés Jalil
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Gossen Estigarribia Horacio Manuel
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Ovelar Torales Walter Fabian
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Quiroga Javier
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Santacruz Juan
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Pando Jonathan
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
BYE 1 BYE 1
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Aldama Echeverria Gustavo Daniel
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Bernal Alfonso Walter Ramon
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Martínez Fernández Ever David
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Masi Zorrilla José Fernando
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Gossen Alfredo
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Chávez Solis Arnaldo Ismael
6.25 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 6.25 Pts.
BYE 2 BYE 2
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Agüero Escandriolo Víctor Hugo
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Zelada Maldonado Tobias René
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Paredes Duarte Julio César David
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Zelaya Blanco Jorge Alfredo
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Ovelar Vázquez Roque Arnaldo
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
Armoa Velilla Carlos Ruben
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
MACAREÑO VILLAR JUAN ALBERTO
6.25 Pts.
6.25 Pts.
González Aquino Franco
4 Pts.
4 Pts.
Heisecke Juan José
4 Pts.
4 Pts.
Chaves Gustavo
4 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 4 Pts.
Ayala Fernando
4 Pts.
4 Pts.
Mena Stanley Santiago Raul
2 Pts.
2 Pts.
Cousirat Ruiz Diaz Juan Alberto
2 Pts.
2 Pts.
López Mauricio
2 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 2 Pts.
Gomez Aveiro Guillermo Jose
2 Pts.
2 Pts.
Piccinini Lovera Carlos Antonio
2 Pts.
2 Pts.
Garcia Jorge
2 Pts.
2 Pts.
Castro Christian
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
Guerrero Morales Marcos Marcelo Daniel
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
Gomez Diego
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Carbini Mathias
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Urizar Roberto Pablo
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Centurion Oscar
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Moreno Dominguez Maurizio daniel
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Ferras Federico
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Caballero Nicolas
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Zarza Reinaldo
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Maldonado Nuñez Roberto Marcelo
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Rodriguez Quiñonez Fabrizio Abraham
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
Dentice Sergio
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
Garcia Diego
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Perez Fernando
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
Ruíz Díaz Hugo
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Cristaldo Pose Marcelo ivan
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Vitale Roberto Mauricio
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Zarate Lorenzo
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
capello diego
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
Janzen Steven
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
Monte domecq Mauricio
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Acosta Gadea Carlos Daniel
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Arrúa Ovelar Rodrigo Javier
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Samudio Elias
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Delfino Eduardo
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Benitez Cañete Rodrigo Javier
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
Monfredini Oscar
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Clavell Ignasio
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Britez Molinas Gustavo Ariel
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Raggio Juan
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Arce Mendez Ricardo José
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Hirschfeld German
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Oviedo Joel
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
Caballero Elias
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
Torres Jonathan
0 Pts.
0 Pts.
Muñoz Rodriguez Christian Raul
0 Pts.
Cat. Secundaria 0 Pts.
D'Ecclesiis Miguel Francisco
0 Pts.
0 Pts.